2022 Fantasy Football Stats

Quarterback

Season and Weekly Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

NameGFPtsFP/GSnpSnp%MS%Opp/GPaCmpPaAttCmpPctPaYdPaTDPaINTSackedRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
1. Trevor Lawrence, JAC10198.519.967799.956.838.522734865.2233413615371784.8135
2. Aaron Rodgers, GB11202.518.471098.754.535.624337664.625421971616644.0004
3. Jacoby Brissett, CLE10192.019.2703100.053.537.621333164.4239811517452114.6924
4. Josh Allen, BUF11326.329.764996.473.044.626241063.93183231114815616.9353
5. Marcus Mariota, ATL11200.118.2665100.049.229.715625162.2187813723763724.8943
6. Jared Goff, DET11199.318.1658100.058.735.123236463.726821771421422.0003
7. Matt Ryan, IND9164.218.263199.759.141.624735769.224431092217502.9413
8. Matthew Stafford, LAR9143.315.953495.456.435.120630368.02087108211390.6913
9. Joe Flacco, NYJ362.620.9232100.068.152.79115558.7899532362.0003
10. Bailey Zappe, NE456.114.020786.342.925.8659270.77815361000.0003
11. Jalen Hurts, PHI10269.426.967599.058.740.019829068.32407153221104404.0082
12. Joe Burrow, CIN10263.126.366797.760.241.125737269.1289022823391463.7442
13. Geno Smith, SEA10215.521.6625100.057.836.123031672.8247417420452184.8412
14. Kirk Cousins, MIN11213.919.466298.164.639.626941465.027601792522492.2322
15. Daniel Jones, NYG11213.419.467198.257.835.920431664.6216510420794515.7142
16. Justin Herbert, LAC10202.520.369699.464.345.027741666.627301671632902.8102
17. Kyler Murray, ARI9198.322.065098.863.746.624036066.7216812620593596.0822
18. Tom Brady, TB10185.518.5703100.063.444.628242766.02805122918-8-0.4402
19. Jimmy Garoppolo, SF9178.919.953694.050.231.817926767.021591541219291.5322
20. Malik Willis, TEN512.52.513045.516.89.6123040.014101618643.5602
21. Justin Fields, CHI11251.522.969799.650.031.813622859.61642138331228346.8471
22. Lamar Jackson, BAL10240.524.0646100.059.938.718429063.4197716717976666.8731
23. Andy Dalton, NO8143.217.944288.452.232.616224266.918191471319321.6801
24. Davis Mills, HOU9141.115.754199.656.233.918429063.4196711112115372.4711
25. Ryan Tannehill, TEN8130.116.346596.148.129.113620965.116851041624381.5811
26. Mac Jones, NE8119.514.941392.458.432.616223469.21768671627813.0011
27. Carson Wentz, WAS6116.419.4422100.059.541.814423262.114891061319794.1601
28. Kenny Pickett, PIT7109.615.745288.552.138.015523765.414263820291635.6231
29. Baker Mayfield, CAR794.913.637293.255.631.711920657.81313661216523.2511
30. Zach Wilson, NYJ790.412.9412100.051.930.610518955.61279451624943.9211
31. Taylor Heinicke, WAS579.816.0350100.048.033.69014860.8103154920623.1011
32. Sam Ehlinger, IND219.69.8120100.052.531.5325261.5304011111544.9101
33. John Wolford, LAR113.913.95591.765.039.0243666.7212113331.0001
34. Skylar Thompson, MIA313.54.59745.323.817.0274757.4272013492.2501
35. Patrick Mahomes, KC10298.129.869098.462.543.826540066.3326528716382386.2610
36. Tua Tagovailoa, MIA8185.823.244590.154.033.417624871.02265183419351.8400
37. Derek Carr, LV10183.518.362897.756.536.321734862.424351551415674.4700
38. Russell Wilson, DEN9153.317.0601100.055.737.217930159.522277526331293.9110
39. Dak Prescott, DAL6116.819.532193.058.333.512418268.11393106519713.7410
40. Cooper Rush, DAL770.210.033273.937.924.39416158.41051535960.6700
41. Mitchell Trubisky, PIT558.811.824178.045.628.27812860.979732713292.2310
42. Jameis Winston, NO355.518.519699.060.640.07311563.58584565163.2000
43. Phillip Walker, CAR649.58.226072.631.318.76310659.47313376396.5000
44. Teddy Bridgewater, MIA437.29.39738.524.615.5376061.752233522110.5000
45. Colt McCoy, ARI226.813.412287.856.139.0507170.44561157101.4300
46. Trey Lance, SF215.47.78458.332.623.5153148.419401016674.1900
47. Brett Rypien, DEN111.211.279100.062.049.0244652.2225011393.0000
48. Bryce Perkins, LAR27.43.73125.015.39.561154.5610038435.3800
49. Trace McSorley, ARI35.21.72512.38.86.081457.1710104266.5000
50. Jordan Love, GB23.71.896.76.74.56966.77300000-00
51. Jarrett Stidham, LV23.61.81513.211.46.581361.57200100-00
52. Brock Purdy, SF32.60.9188.86.94.74944.466010530.6000
53. Nick Mullens, MIN22.61.31310.66.54.06875.05100000-00
54. Tyrod Taylor, NYG12.62.61218.59.26.01333.31101033010.0000
55. Jacob Eason, CAR12.02.0715.911.45.03560.05901000-00
56. Brian Hoyer, NE11.91.91525.910.36.05683.33700100-00
57. Gardner Minshew, PHI11.11.11120.85.73.01250.0230001-1-1.0000
58. Brandon Allen, CIN11.01.01621.68.16.033100.0220013-1-0.3300
59. Jeff Driskel, HOU10.50.522.91.41.000-0000155.0000
60. Case Keenum, BUF20.40.22419.49.76.02728.68000500.0000
61. Trevor Siemian, CHI10.30.333.81.31.011100.0500000-00
62. Chase Daniel, LAC20.00.043.01.51.0020.0000100-00
63. Nick Foles, IND10.00.024.00.00.000-000000-00
64. Feleipe Franks, ATL50.00.04515.20.70.400-000000-00
65. C.J. Beathard, JAC1-0.1-0.111.31.31.000-00001-1-1.0000
66. Chad Henne, KC2-0.3-0.2118.23.72.5020.000003-3-1.0000

To top