Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

NameGFPtsFP/GSnpSnp%MS%Opp/GPaCmpPaAttCmpPctPaYdPaTDPaINTSackedRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
1. Tom Brady, TB17428.225.2113996.363.143.948571967.5531643122328812.8923
2. Aaron Rodgers, GB16386.724.298393.453.735.336653168.9411537430331013.0630
3. Josh Allen, BUF17386.122.7116196.964.045.140964563.444073615271227636.2563
4. Patrick Mahomes, KC17380.722.4116497.460.642.643665866.34839371329663815.7724
5. Justin Herbert, LAC17373.322.0119199.661.543.244367265.95014381536633024.7931
6. Dak Prescott, DAL16368.123.0111496.455.740.341059668.84449371030481312.7316
7. Matthew Stafford, LAR17352.720.7106597.958.237.240460167.2488641173032431.3402
8. Kyler Murray, ARI14346.324.793997.659.040.633348169.2378724100874234.8650
9. Joe Burrow, CIN16329.220.6100896.453.535.036652070.44611341456401182.9522
10. Kirk Cousins, MIN16323.320.21087100.054.336.937256166.3422133730291153.9712
11. Jalen Hurts, PHI15263.517.695497.858.838.226543261.33144169261407825.59102
12. Derek Carr, LV17260.415.3112798.958.439.242862668.44814231441401082.7005
13. Ryan Tannehill, TEN17246.014.5116898.649.534.535753167.23738211447552704.9174
14. Russell Wilson, SEA14236.316.978896.954.531.625940064.8311325633431834.2621
15. Lamar Jackson, BAL12235.019.681092.258.642.924638264.42882161301337675.7723
16. Carson Wentz, IND17231.013.6109298.051.433.732251662.4356327740572153.7715
17. Jimmy Garoppolo, SF15225.615.091394.749.731.930144168.3381020123238471.2433
18. Mac Jones, NE17223.013.1106596.351.033.235252167.63802221329431293.0003
19. Matt Ryan, ATL17205.412.1102397.257.035.337556067.0396820124240822.0514
20. Teddy Bridgewater, DEN14194.213.984491.249.332.628542666.9305218732301063.5321
21. Ben Roethlisberger, PIT16190.111.9107699.157.639.139060564.537402210382050.2515
22. Jared Goff, DET14188.213.491899.455.336.533249467.232451983516744.6306
23. Taylor Heinicke, WAS16184.811.6101995.151.834.732249565.13441201538593125.2912
24. Tua Tagovailoa, MIA13177.413.677787.148.233.126338867.82653161022421283.0531
25. Davis Mills, HOU13167.512.974393.551.831.726339466.826641610018442.4401
26. Baker Mayfield, CLE14151.310.887796.650.132.525341860.5301017130371343.6213
27. Daniel Jones, NYG11134.912.367394.759.638.523236164.3242810723622984.8123
28. Trevor Lawrence, JAC17131.17.71078100.262.639.635960259.6364112170723304.5825
29. Jameis Winston, NO7110.915.837183.743.627.69516159.0117014312321665.1911
30. Tyler Huntley, BAL781.611.737373.646.433.612218864.91081340472946.2623
31. Sam Darnold, CAR1277.76.577193.154.837.824340659.9252691336482224.6354
32. Trevor Siemian, NO671.211.935986.947.732.810818857.41154113119202.2211
33. Tyrod Taylor, HOU668.211.432385.044.528.29115060.7966550191517.9530
34. Justin Fields, CHI1262.35.263584.045.228.515927058.9187071037724205.8325
35. Colt McCoy, ARI759.38.520941.323.917.3749974.774031022371.6801
36. Trey Lance, SF655.49.217843.826.818.2417157.7603524381684.4210
37. Geno Smith, SEA453.813.420383.242.626.0659568.470251139424.6711
38. Cam Newton, CAR851.96.525246.632.021.66912654.86844510472304.8951
39. Andy Dalton, CHI849.76.241275.246.031.514923663.11515891816764.7501
40. Josh Johnson, NYJ|BAL448.812.212840.129.523.5578567.16385229283.1100
41. Jacoby Brissett, MIA1144.84.137650.232.622.214122562.71283542019703.6813
42. Zach Wilson, NYJ1337.42.974194.252.531.821338355.6233491145291856.3841
43. Gardner Minshew, PHI435.28.816660.825.317.3416068.34394169212.3300
44. Drew Lock, DEN633.35.523466.534.720.36711160.478722910535.3021
45. Case Keenum, CLE533.26.616950.425.116.8477265.346231012221.8301
46. Mike White, NYJ430.07.521169.445.134.38813266.79535865-1-0.2000
47. Joe Flacco, NYJ228.314.26648.932.622.0274264.3338302231.5001
48. Cooper Rush, DAL525.15.011331.215.511.2304763.84223139-8-0.8901
49. Brian Hoyer, NE516.83.44112.66.74.491181.822710011-8-0.7300
50. Marcus Mariota, LV914.41.6243.62.21.71250.0400013876.6910
51. Nick Foles, CHI113.813.874100.052.739.0243568.6250104482.0000
52. Tim Boyle, DET512.82.618064.734.519.2619464.95263612136.5000
53. Nick Mullens, CLE111.911.956100.053.630.0203066.714710000-00
54. Mason Rudolph, PIT211.85.99761.439.231.0355860.327711044210.5000
55. Sean Mannion, MIN110.010.05194.470.438.0223661.11891022147.0000
56. Kyle Allen, WAS28.94.53728.516.210.5121963.21201022115.5001
57. Jordan Love, GB68.11.413134.919.712.3366258.141123312272.2501
58. Mitchell Trubisky, BUF67.11.2337.95.03.56875.04301013241.8510
59. Brandon Allen, CIN65.40.99223.110.36.8173450.01492047-1-0.1400
60. Garrett Gilbert, WAS14.84.855100.056.431.0203164.519400200-00
61. Chad Henne, KC43.80.93111.08.56.0111668.882000800.0000
62. C.J. Beathard, JAC22.51.375.82.51.522100.033000122.0000
63. Chris Streveler, ARI22.01.02419.29.66.06966.736000362.0000
64. Blaine Gabbert, TB61.00.24410.55.03.581266.7670019-7-0.7800
65. Sam Ehlinger, IND30.90.3189.41.61.000-0000393.0000
66. Kellen Mond, MIN10.20.236.06.03.02366.7500000-00
67. Nathan Peterman, LV10.20.246.03.02.000-0000221.0000
68. Kevin Hogan, TEN10.00.0710.90.00.000-000000-00
69. Kurt Benkert, GB1-0.1-0.123.03.02.000-00002-1-0.5000
70. Chase Daniel, LAC1-0.2-0.257.02.82.000-00002-2-1.0000
71. Davis Webb, BUF1-0.3-0.347.03.52.000-00002-3-1.5000
72. David Blough, DET1-0.4-0.446.01.51.000-0001166.0000
73. Logan Woodside, TEN5-0.6-0.192.31.61.200-00006-6-1.0000
74. Ryan Fitzpatrick, WAS1-1.8-1.81629.112.77.03650.013001122.0000
75. Brett Rypien, DEN1-2.0-2.035.03.32.0020.0000000-00
76. Feleipe Franks, ATL7-4.4-0.6143.20.90.6010.00010362.0000
77. Jacob Eason, IND1-5.0-5.057.07.05.02540.02501000-00
78. John Wolford, LAR2-7.4-3.71914.24.53.01425.050112-1-0.5000
79. Phillip Walker, CAR5-9.2-1.812638.322.214.6366654.53621377131.8601
80. Ian Book, NO1-12.0-12.05096.244.223.0122060.0135028362.0000
81. Josh Rosen, ATL4-15.2-3.82610.64.52.821118.21902000-00
82. Jake Fromm, NYG3-16.6-5.511357.434.522.7276045.02101368658.1301
83. Mike Glennon, NYG6-17.1-2.931579.143.729.09016753.9790410107334.7113

To top