Fantasy Football Player Stats

Quarterback · 2018 Season

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Week
End Week
Team

Game Stats
Season
Week

Quarterback
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
NameFPtsGSnpSnpPctPaCmpPaAttCmpPctPaYdPaTDPaINTRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
1. Patrick Mahomes, KC482.116103298.838358066.05,0975012602724.5322
2. Matt Ryan, ATL409.716104898.942260869.44,924357331253.7935
3. Ben Roethlisberger, PIT404.316108697.345267567.05,129341631983.1632
4. Deshaun Watson, HOU388.416109399.934550568.34,165269995515.5753
5. Andrew Luck, IND385.516112098.543063967.34,5933915461483.2201
6. Jared Goff, LAR372.216106496.736456164.94,6883213431082.5124
7. Aaron Rodgers, GB359.016101394.237259762.34,442252432696.2623
8. Drew Brees, NO348.81597898.036448974.43,99232531220.7141
9. Kirk Cousins, MIN343.2161051100.042560670.14,2983010441232.8017
10. Russell Wilson, SEA343.0161069100.028042765.63,448357673765.6102
11. Dak Prescott, DAL340.716107199.435652667.73,884228753054.0766
12. Tom Brady, NE338.316109297.637557065.84,355291123351.5222
13. Philip Rivers, LAC332.11696496.934750868.34,30832121870.3901
14. Cam Newton, CAR325.61488599.032047167.93,39524131014884.8340
15. Mitchell Trubisky, CHI305.31492999.528943466.63,2232412684216.1933
16. Eli Manning, NYG296.016101098.238057666.04,299211115201.3314
17. Baker Mayfield, CLE293.41490696.431048663.83,7252714391313.3603
18. Derek Carr, OAK279.216103098.838155368.94,049191024471.9617
19. Case Keenum, DEN272.816107399.936558662.33,890181526933.5822
20. Matthew Stafford, DET269.016105398.036755566.13,777211125712.8404
21. Jameis Winston, TB245.71168888.024437864.62,9921914492815.7313
22. Josh Allen, BUF242.81271992.816932052.82,0741012896317.0982
23. Carson Wentz, PHI240.011724100.027940169.63,07421734932.7406
24. Blake Bortles, JAC219.41377790.524340360.32,7181311583656.2914
25. Sam Darnold, NYJ216.11381099.623941457.72,8651715441383.1412
26. Andy Dalton, CIN211.21162791.422636561.92,566211116996.1900
27. Marcus Mariota, TEN210.11477588.322833168.92,528118643575.5822
28. Ryan Fitzpatrick, TB201.5842776.916424666.72,3661712361524.2221
29. Lamar Jackson, BAL180.81658549.29917058.21,201631476974.7454
30. Ryan Tannehill, MIA172.51158097.517627464.21,979179321454.5305
31. Joe Flacco, BAL169.8964195.223237961.22,46512619452.3701
32. Alex Smith, WAS166.81065196.420532862.52,180105411684.1011
33. Josh Rosen, ARI157.71478192.521739355.22,2781114231386.0005
34. Nick Mullens, SF154.38519100.017627464.22,277131018-16-0.8900
35. C.J. Beathard, SF100.55339100.010216960.41,2528719693.6313
36. Jeff Driskel, CIN97.2837176.510517659.71,00362251305.2021
37. Nick Foles, PHI96.4535797.014119572.31,413749171.8902
38. Brock Osweiler, MIA84.5734080.611317863.51,247648212.6301
39. Jimmy Garoppolo, SF56.2319799.5538959.6718538334.1300
40. Josh Johnson, WAS55.5420486.1529157.159034231205.2210
41. Cody Kessler, JAC53.8526383.28513164.970922191236.4703
42. Tyrod Taylor, CLE48.2418561.1428549.447322161257.8110
43. Blaine Gabbert, TEN43.3821142.56110160.462644600.0000
44. Chase Daniel, CHI36.1414758.1537669.7515321330.2300
45. Colt McCoy, WAS33.9310054.6345463.03723310636.3000
46. Taysom Hill, NO33.81317319.93742.96401371965.3021
47. Josh McCown, NYJ30.2419178.96011054.5539145326.4000
48. Kyle Allen, CAR29.226841.7203164.5266205193.8010
49. Sam Bradford, ARI24.7313591.2508062.540024273.5002
50. Matt Barkley, BUF23.4173100.0152560.0232303-2-0.6700
51. Nathan Peterman, BUF22.8414852.7448154.32961710505.0010
52. Taylor Heinicke, CAR20.158824.6355761.4320135316.2000
53. Derek Anderson, BUF19.2211898.3427060.0465041-1-1.0002
54. Mike Glennon, ARI12.722621.5152171.41741000-00
55. DeShone Kizer, GB11.336234.3204247.6187025397.8001
56. Teddy Bridgewater, NO9.447026.6142360.9118111150.4500
57. Nate Sudfeld, PHI4.92117.21250.022102-2-1.0000
58. Mark Sanchez, WAS4.726560.7193554.313803188.0000
59. Matt Cassel, DET3.322215.271741.259012136.5000
60. Joshua Dobbs, PIT2.35309.161250.043014112.7500
61. Garrett Gilbert, CAR2.011318.12366.7400000-00
62. Chad Henne, KC1.811324.12366.72900133.0000
63. Robert Griffin III, BAL1.122013.22633.3210000-00
64. Matt Schaub, ATL1.0296.75771.42000100.0000
65. Geno Smith, LAC0.643112.71425.0800820.2501
66. Sean Mannion, LAR0.333617.82366.723007-9-1.2900
67. AJ McCarron, OAK0.221210.41333.38003-2-0.6700
68. Joe Webb, HOU0.023221.100-00000-00
69. Chad Kelly, DEN-0.1111.500-0001-1-1.0000
70. Brandon Weeden, HOU-0.1111.600-0001-1-1.0000
71. Brian Hoyer, NE-0.55277.41250.070011-8-0.7300
72. Jacoby Brissett, IND-0.64187.02450.02007-7-1.0000
73. Kyle Lauletta, NYG-1.211828.1050.00011-2-2.0000