Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Mitchell, E8.63972.238.92117533.12043186.000
Juszczyk, K1.43055.63.722147.000000-00
Hasty, J0.024.00.0000-0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Jones, A21.54275.039.32212413.42010912914.300
Dillon, A8.51526.812.577253.571000-00
Taylor, P0.012.00.0000-0000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Samuel, D5.93768.525.914434414.7010393.9000
Jennings, J1.13055.63.722166.0000-00
Aiyuk, B0.05296.31.91100-000-00
Benjamin, T0.024.00.00000-000-00
Sherfield, T0.024.00.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Adams, D13.55394.619.6111199010.0000-00
Lazard, A1.15191.11.811166.0000-00
Cobb, R0.03053.61.81100-000-00
Rodgers, A0.0--0.00000-000-00
St. Brown, E0.01933.91.81000-0111.0000

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Kittle, G8.35398.111.16646315.8000-00
Woerner, C0.02138.91.91100-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Lewis, M0.52645.61.811100.0000-01
Dafney, D0.0814.03.52200-000-00
Davis, T0.01120.00.00000-000-00
Deguara, J0.02442.91.81100-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Bosa, N14.04783.9302.00010
Armstead, A11.54275.0232.00000
Ebukam, S6.52951.8211.00000
Jones, D2.53053.6130.00000
Willis, J1.51832.1110.00000
Street, K1.01221.1100.00000
Key, A0.51729.8010.00000
Givens, K0.01832.1000.00000
Omenihu, C0.01120.0000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Clark, K8.04787.0241.00000
Lowry, D3.04583.3040.01000
Slaton, T1.01120.0100.00000
Lancaster, T0.52953.7010.00000
Mercilus, W0.01221.8000.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Warner, F7.556100.0330.00010
Greenlaw, D5.55496.4150.00001
Al-Shaair, A2.51425.0210.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Gary, R11.54175.9312.00000
Campbell, D6.554100.0430.01000
Smith, P6.04481.5360.00000
Barnes, K5.53870.4430.00000
Smith, Z5.01935.2101.00000
Burks, O0.058.9000.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Williams, K5.04275.0300.02000
Johnson, D4.55496.4330.00000
Moseley, E4.556100.0410.00000
Tartt, J3.556100.0230.00000
Ward, J3.556100.0310.00000
Hufanga, T0.024.0000.00000
Norman, J0.024.0000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Amos, A10.054100.0320.01100
Douglas, R4.054100.0220.01000
Stokes, E3.054100.0220.00000
Sullivan, C3.01730.9300.00000
Black, H1.52037.0110.00000
King, K0.5815.1010.00000
Alexander, J0.0815.1000.00000
Savage Jr., D0.03463.0000.00000
To top