Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Collins, A5.43049.218.01110414.1001188.000
Homer, T4.03150.88.25122.00043237.700
Dallas, D0.0--0.0000-0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Dillon, A25.83649.331.52321663.142226231.000
Jones, A10.63445.917.6137253.570646115.300
Taylor, P0.734.02.72273.500000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Metcalf, D4.14573.813.1883268.7000-00
Lockett, T3.35895.113.18822311.5000-00
Eskridge, D0.157.93.2221-4-4.0000-00
Hart, P0.01727.93.32200-000-00
Swain, F0.04167.24.93300-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Adams, D11.37094.614.9111177811.1000-00
Valdes-Scantling, M4.64966.22.72214141.0000-00
Cobb, R3.65067.65.4443217.0000-00
Lazard, A1.14458.75.344166.0000-00
Rodgers, A0.045.00.00000-000-00
Taylor, M0.011.00.00000-000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Everett, G10.34675.413.1888637.9000-00
Dissly, W3.23251.63.22222211.0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Lewis, M2.04256.82.7222105.0000-00
Deguara, J1.92533.84.133294.5000-00
Davis, T0.91216.01.311144.0000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Green, R5.03345.2101.00000
Woods, A3.04662.2140.00000
Dunlap, C2.03141.9120.00000
Ford, P2.04966.2020.01000
Mone, B2.05067.6040.00000
Hyder, K1.51520.0110.00000
Mayowa, B1.52837.8110.00000
Collier, L1.02128.0100.00000
Robinson, A1.02027.0020.00000
Taylor, D1.03141.9100.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Mercilus, W7.01727.9301.00000
Clark, K1.04980.3100.00000
Lancaster, T1.0610.0100.00000
Lowry, D1.04268.9100.00000
Slaton, T0.01220.0000.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Brooks, J10.06385.1840.00000
Wagner, B5.074100.0260.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Gary, R6.53557.4211.00000
Campbell, D5.061100.0500.00000
Smith, P5.05386.9101.00000
Barnes, K4.02643.3320.00000
Garvin, J3.03049.2300.00000
Burks, O0.0610.0000.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Adams, J13.574100.0470.01100
Amadi, U6.54662.2510.01000
Diggs, Q5.574100.0510.00000
Reed, D5.574100.0230.02000
Neal, R2.01115.1100.01000
Brown, T1.074100.0000.01000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Amos, A11.561100.0310.03100
King, K7.02032.8100.01100
Douglas, R5.04268.9400.01000
Black, H3.02845.9300.00000
Savage Jr., D2.061100.0100.01000
Stokes, E1.56098.4010.01000
Sullivan, C1.561100.0110.00000
Jean-Charles, S0.012.0000.00000

To top