Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
McKissic, J7.64663.913.9104225.50064348.500
Gibson, A6.63042.322.51614513.6402252.500
Patterson, J0.011.00.0000-0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Jones, A6.44173.219.6116193.17055204.000
Dillon, A1.31322.88.85362.0002122.001
Hill, K0.258.97.14320.670100-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
McLaurin, T21.76691.716.71212712217.4100-00
Humphries, A5.15069.45.64433612.0000-00
Milne, D2.62939.75.5442168.0000-00
Carter, D0.93954.22.821144.0012727.0000
Brown, D0.01014.10.00000-000-00
Gandy-Golden, A0.068.00.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Adams, D16.64885.712.57767612.7100-00
Lazard, A14.55191.110.76656012.0100-00
Cobb, R3.73562.57.1443227.3000-00
Rodgers, A0.047.00.00000-000-00
St. Brown, E0.01221.13.52100-011313.0000

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Seals-Jones, R8.172100.09.7776518.5000-00
Bates, J0.01115.10.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Tonyan Jr., R14.33867.98.95546315.8100-00
Lewis, M4.62138.25.53333110.3000-00
Davis, T0.012.00.00000-000-00
Deguara, J0.01120.00.00000-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Allen, J10.03562.5202.00000
Sweat, M8.53867.9111.00010
Young, C2.04783.9020.01000
Payne, D1.54275.0110.00000
Ioannidis, M1.02748.2020.00000
Rotimi, B0.0610.9000.00000
Settle, T0.0814.0000.00000
Smith-Williams, J0.01425.0000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Keke, K10.04258.3241.50000
Lowry, D7.54258.3230.50001
Lancaster, T1.51825.0110.00000
Clark, K0.06083.3000.00000
Mercilus, W0.03143.1000.00000
Slaton, T0.0710.0000.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Holcomb, C4.556100.0330.00000
Davis, J4.05598.2320.00000
Toohill, C0.0712.1000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Campbell, D16.572100.0850.00020
Gary, R15.05170.8242.00010
Burks, O1.5912.0110.00000
Garvin, J1.04359.7100.00000
Smith, J1.01014.1100.00000
Barnes, K0.01723.9000.00000
Hamilton, L0.01216.9000.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Collins, L9.02442.9700.00001
Johnson, D8.03460.7400.01010
Curl, K5.556100.0510.00000
Fuller, K3.056100.0300.00000
McCain, B3.056100.0300.00000
St-Juste, B3.05598.2300.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Sullivan, C10.06184.7400.01100
Amos, A8.072100.0600.02000
Douglas, R8.05880.6400.01010
Savage Jr., D6.072100.0420.01000
Stokes, E4.072100.0300.01000
Black, H2.01723.9200.00000
Yiadom, I1.01418.9100.00000
Jean-Charles, S0.01216.9000.00000
To top