Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Fournette, L27.74762.737.32822813.68266467.700
Jones, R3.41418.98.165204.0001199.000
Bernard, G1.41216.02.7200-02242.000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Sanders, M7.64382.725.0139566.22042105.000
Gainwell, K0.61223.13.8200-02111.000

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Brown, A19.83748.717.1131399310.3100-00
Godwin, C6.86890.76.7555438.6000-00
Evans, M3.77093.35.34422713.5000-00
Johnson, T0.01216.00.00000-000-00
Mickens, J0.034.00.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Watkins, Q5.94076.99.65534414.7000-00
Smith, D4.15198.17.74423115.5000-00
Arcega-Whiteside, J0.048.00.00000-000-00
Reagor, J0.04382.75.83300-000-00
Ward Jr., G0.0713.00.00000-000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Howard, O13.94965.39.3776498.2100-00
Brate, C4.14458.75.3443268.7000-00
Yelder, D0.034.00.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Ertz, Z10.94688.511.5664297.3100-00
Stoll, J0.01426.90.00000-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Vea, V6.02751.9121.00000
Pierre-Paul, J3.54178.8110.50000
Suh, N1.03465.4100.00000
Gholston, W0.51732.7010.00000
McLendon, S0.01018.9000.00000
Nunez-Roches, R0.01223.1000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Sweat, J4.55978.7330.00000
Hargrave, J3.55978.7310.00000
Barnett, D2.06586.7040.00000
Cox, F1.56181.3110.00000
Jackson, T1.01013.0100.00000
Ridgeway, H1.01723.0020.00000
Williams, M0.51317.1010.00000
Johnson, P0.011.0000.00000
Kerrigan, R0.01621.1000.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Barrett, S6.03771.2320.50000
White, D5.552100.0410.01000
Minter, K3.04688.5220.00000
Tryon, J1.51937.3110.00000
Nelson, A0.01223.1000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Singleton, A12.04762.7780.01000
Edwards, T3.52432.0310.00000
Avery, G3.04053.3220.00000
Taylor, D3.03748.7220.00000
Wilson, E1.02331.1020.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Dean, J9.052100.0000.04100
Whitehead, J4.552100.0310.01000
Cockrell, R3.05198.1120.01000
Edwards, M2.552100.0130.00000
Delaney, D2.04688.5200.00000
Sherman, R1.0612.0100.00000
Desir, P0.0612.0000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Harris, A10.06688.0320.01100
Maddox, A6.05168.0440.00000
Nelson, S5.075100.0320.01000
McLeod, R3.55472.0230.00000
Epps, M2.53243.2210.00000
Slay, D2.575100.0210.00000
To top