Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Carter, M13.32951.823.21310383.80133206.700
Johnson, T10.42239.312.574123.001322211.000
Coleman, T1.158.97.143113.670100-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Patterson, C14.94659.030.82414543.86097608.600
Davis, M13.15064.123.11813534.0815284.001
Gallman, W0.234.01.31122.000000-00
Smith, K0.01417.90.0000-0000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Davis, C6.54580.412.57744511.3000-00
Cole, K4.83155.45.43323819.0000-00
Crowder, J4.43460.710.7664246.0000-00
Mims, D4.3814.05.33323316.5000-00
Berrios, B1.1610.91.811166.0000-00
Moore, E0.02341.13.62200-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Sharpe, T7.36380.86.45545313.3000-00
Zaccheaus, O3.06684.65.14422010.0000-00
Blake, C2.21621.15.3442126.0000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Griffin, R0.95191.13.622144.0000-00
Brown, D0.024.00.00000-000-00
Wesco, T0.02442.90.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Pitts, K22.45469.212.81010911913.2100-00
Hurst, H12.04355.16.45544010.0100-01
Smith, L4.53444.23.93333010.0000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Lawson, S4.53544.9210.00001
Ward, T4.01215.0200.02000
Fatukasi, F3.04557.7220.00000
Franklin-Myers, J2.05773.1120.00000
Shepherd, N2.02026.0120.00000
Huff, B1.55367.9030.00000
Rankins, S1.04253.8020.00000
Williams, Q1.05064.1020.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Ogundeji, A6.03053.6201.00000
Tuioti-Mariner, J6.0814.0201.00000
Jarrett, G3.04478.6300.00000
Bullard, J2.01832.1200.00000
Davison, T1.52850.0110.00000
Fowler, D1.02544.6100.00000
Means, S1.04071.4100.00000
Pennel, M1.058.9100.00000
Graham, T0.02138.2000.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Williams, Q12.57292.3530.00020
Mosley, C8.078100.0260.00010
Sherwood, J4.53444.2410.00000
Phillips, D0.011.0000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Jones, D4.056100.0320.00000
Oluokun, F3.556100.0230.00000
Copeland, B1.01629.1100.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Echols, B9.05975.6720.01000
Hall, B8.57798.7610.02000
Carter II, M4.54455.7210.00001
Davis, A4.53746.8410.00000
Neasman, S3.56785.9130.01000
Wilson, J2.05165.4120.00000
Guidry, J0.02431.2000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Hawkins, J7.056100.0100.01100
Terrell, A7.056100.0400.00010
Moreau, F4.03766.1300.01000
Grant, R3.52850.0210.01000
Hall, D2.01729.8200.00000
Williamson, C2.01322.8200.00000
Harmon, D0.556100.0010.00000
Green, T0.0610.9000.00000
To top