Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppPaCmpPaAttCmpPctPaYdPaTDPaINTSackedRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Rodgers, A29.46295.447.731222781.5255403461.5000
Love, J-0.335.05.0300-00003-3-1.0000

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Swift, D9.83663.222.8138374.630544110.300
Williams, J5.22239.317.9107253.57033124.000
Cabinda, J0.9610.91.8100-01144.000
Igwebuike, G0.0--0.0000-0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Jones, A38.54569.235.42317673.94166488.030
Dillon, A3.11928.89.165183.6001188.000
Hill, K0.857.93.22284.000000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Cephus, Q14.35189.512.37746315.8100-00
St. Brown, A3.33459.68.8553186.0000-00
Benson, T2.92442.15.33312424.0000-00
Raymond, K2.83663.23.5222189.0000-00
Kennedy, T0.047.00.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Adams, D16.15787.713.899812115.1000-00
Cobb, R4.11217.94.5333268.7000-00
St. Brown, E0.569.01.511100.0000-00
Lazard, A0.04264.60.00000-000-00
Rodgers, A0.0--0.00000-000-00
Taylor, M0.035.00.00000-000-00
Valdes-Scantling, M0.04366.26.24400-000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Hockenson, T16.65393.015.8998668.3100-00
Fells, D0.01932.80.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Tonyan Jr., R12.72843.14.63335217.3100-00
Dafney, D0.02945.30.00000-000-00
Lewis, M0.03655.40.00000-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Brockers, M7.55483.1311.00000
Harris, C6.02640.0121.00000
Williams, N6.04061.5320.50000
Flowers, T5.54264.6230.50000
McNeill, A2.02640.0120.00000
Onwuzurike, L1.01014.9020.00000
Okwara, R0.56396.9010.00000
Okwara, J0.046.0000.00000
Penisini, J0.01928.8000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Clark, K4.04884.2320.00000
Lowry, D1.53459.6030.00000
Slaton, T1.0610.9100.00000
Keke, K0.53256.1010.00000
Lancaster, T0.51832.1010.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Anzalone, A8.565100.0730.00000
Collins, J4.56396.9410.00000
Reeves-Maybin, J0.035.0000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Campbell, D16.557100.0850.01100
Barnes, K5.52543.9310.00001
Garvin, J1.01322.8100.00000
Gary, R1.04477.2020.00000
Burks, O0.024.0000.00000
Rivers, C0.01119.0000.00000
Smith, P0.04680.7000.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Harris, W5.565100.0510.00000
Parker, A4.04061.5400.00000
Melifonwu, I3.03046.2200.01000
Price, B3.03249.2300.00000
Walker, T3.065100.0220.00000
Jacobs, J0.035.0000.00000
Oruwariye, A0.065100.0000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Amos, A9.057100.0900.00000
King, K4.05698.2220.01000
Alexander, J3.557100.0310.00000
Stokes, E2.54477.2010.02000
Savage Jr., D2.057100.0200.00000
Sullivan, C0.51832.1010.00000
Black, H0.024.0000.00000
To top