Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Johnson, D11.64595.734.01613231.771322311.500
Gillaspia, C1.112.12.1100-01166.000
Prosise, C0.124.32.11111.000000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Conner, J22.95366.328.823181096.061544010.000
McFarland Jr., A5.41012.510.086427.0002177.000
Snell Jr., B1.11518.88.877111.570000-00
Samuels, J0.167.51.31111.000000-00
Watt, D0.078.80.0000-0000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Cobb, R17.53472.38.54449523.8100-00
Fuller, W13.44493.610.65545413.5100-00
Stills, K5.0817.08.54433511.7000-00
Cooks, B3.84187.210.6553237.7000-00
Carter, D0.0--0.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Smith-Schuster, J12.35872.56.35544310.8100-00
Washington, J6.14961.38.8775367.2000-00
Claypool, C2.96176.35.04412424.0000-00
Johnson, D0.01923.83.83200-0199.0000
McCloud, R0.033.80.00000-000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Akins, J3.83268.16.43322814.0000-00
Brown, P0.048.50.00000-000-00
Fells, D0.02451.14.32200-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Ebron, E13.76075.08.87755210.4100-00
McDonald, V5.04151.33.83333511.7000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Watkins, C6.03442.5201.00000
Omenihu, C5.04050.0101.00000
Mercilus, W3.05973.8220.00000
Watt, J2.57290.0130.00000
Hall, P2.04556.3120.00000
Dunn, B1.04252.5100.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Tuitt, S7.03370.2221.00000
Heyward, C2.03778.7120.00000
Alualu, T1.52348.9010.01000
Wormley, C0.5714.9010.00000
Buggs, I0.048.5000.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
McKinney, B9.06581.3740.00000
Cunningham, Z8.56581.3730.00000
Scarlett, B2.53847.5210.00000
Cole, D1.033.8020.00000
Adams, T0.01215.0000.00000
Martin, J0.02632.5000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Dupree, B7.54187.2111.50000
Watt, T7.53983.0311.00000
Bush Jr., D6.047100.0220.51000
Williams, V6.03370.2201.00000
Highsmith, A1.0817.0100.00000
Adeniyi, O0.0612.8000.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Murray, E9.07391.3500.01010
Hargreaves, V7.06682.5600.01000
Reid, J4.580100.0330.00000
Roby, B3.06986.3200.01000
Moore, A2.52936.3210.00000
Johnson Jr., L2.04353.8200.00000
Gaines, P1.51417.5110.00000
Thomas, M0.056.3000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Hilton, M12.03778.7700.00100
Fitzpatrick, M5.047100.0500.00000
Edmunds, T4.047100.0400.00000
Haden, J3.047100.0200.01000
Nelson, S1.047100.0100.00000
Sutton, C0.01429.8000.00000

To top