Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Scott, B33.85574.333.82519542.843648421.000
Sanders, M6.62331.118.9149525.78053-1-0.300
Howard, J0.011.40.0000-0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Barkley, S19.26486.528.42117925.41143258.300
Allen, J1.81013.54.13144.0002199.000
Penny, E0.011.40.0000-0000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Ward Jr., G7.35675.79.5776437.2000-00
Burnett, D5.81520.35.44424824.0000-00
Arcega-Whiteside, J0.01723.00.00000-000-00
Davis, R0.05878.42.72200-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Tate, G15.36790.510.88856813.6100-00
Slayton, D7.06486.512.29945012.5000-00
Shepard, S6.46689.213.510105397.8000-00
Latimer, C2.21418.94.1332126.0000-00
Scott, D0.068.10.00000-000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Perkins, J13.05878.48.16645012.5100-00
Goedert, D8.574100.013.5101046516.3000-00
Rodgers, R0.056.80.00000-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Barnett, D10.05168.9202.00000
Graham, B6.54560.8211.00000
Jernigan, T6.52635.1211.00000
Rush, A1.01418.9100.00000
Curry, V0.54459.5010.00000
Cox, F0.05574.3000.00000
Hall, D0.01114.9000.00000
Hector, B0.01520.3000.00000
Sweat, J0.02736.5000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Williams, L6.04864.9140.51000
Hill, B1.51317.6110.00000
Lawrence, D1.04054.1100.00000
Tomlinson, D1.04459.5020.00000
Ximines, O0.53344.6010.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Bradham, N7.074100.0460.00000
Gerry, N4.04763.5320.00000
Edwards, T0.568.1010.00000
Avery, G0.0912.2000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Mayo, D6.574100.0330.50000
Golden, M4.56081.1250.00000
Ogletree, A3.54763.5230.00000
Bucannon, D1.52533.8110.00000
Carter, L1.55067.6110.00000
Martin, K1.01013.5100.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Jenkins, M11.574100.0710.01010
Jones, S10.05777.0300.02100
LeBlanc, C8.55979.7530.02000
McLeod, R8.074100.0240.01010
Douglas, R6.074100.0220.03000
Epps, M3.53344.6310.00000
Maddox, A3.51925.7210.01000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Thomas, M8.57297.3570.00000
Hamilton, A7.574100.0230.04000
Love, J7.574100.0530.01000
Bethea, A5.574100.0510.00000
Baker, D0.574100.0010.00000
Chandler, S0.022.7000.00000
To top