Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Sanders, M19.06287.331.02217834.88055224.410
Ajayi, J0.9912.72.82294.500000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Laird, P12.84359.720.8151050.501544310.800
Gaskin, M3.11622.24.2322010.0001166.000
Ballage, K0.01115.35.64300.000100-00
Cox, C0.01115.30.0000-0000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Jeffery, A24.26490.122.51616913715.2100-00
Arcega-Whiteside, J8.02738.02.82211515.0100-00
Agholor, N5.66388.78.56634113.7000-00
Ward Jr., G1.02940.84.233155.0000-00
Hollins, M0.079.90.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Parker, D31.45981.913.91010715922.7200-00
Wilson, A5.73852.89.7755326.4023115.5000
Hurns, A4.85880.65.64433311.0000-00
Ford, I0.01926.41.41100-000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Goedert, D9.64056.39.97766611.0000-00
Ertz, Z3.95374.68.5663248.0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Gesicki, M16.45373.69.77757915.8100-00
Smythe, D2.33751.44.2332136.5000-00
Walford, C0.01115.31.41100-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Barnett, D10.05069.4601.00000
Curry, V5.52027.8111.00000
Cox, F3.55779.2110.50000
Rush, A3.02737.5200.01000
Jernigan, T2.54258.3210.00000
Sweat, J2.53143.1010.50000
Graham, B1.55880.6110.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Charlton, T9.03954.9201.00010
Godchaux, D3.54867.6230.00000
Wilkins, C2.05273.2020.01000
Harris, C1.5912.7110.00000
Moss, A1.52231.0110.00000
Jenkins, J0.52129.6010.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Bradham, N4.06995.8220.01000
Gerry, N2.53954.2130.00000
Grugier-Hill, K2.54258.3210.00000
Riley, D2.045.6200.00000
Avery, G0.056.9000.00000
Edwards, T0.045.6000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Eguavoen, S7.04259.2301.00000
McMillan, R5.05171.8340.00000
Baker, J3.06388.7220.00000
Biegel, V1.55577.5030.00000
Lacey, D0.011.4000.00000
Van Ginkel, A0.01419.7000.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Darby, R8.06793.1300.00100
Jenkins, M8.072100.0700.01000
Mills, J5.57198.6310.02000
McLeod, R3.572100.0230.00000
Maddox, A1.54156.9110.00000
Epps, M0.045.6000.00000
LeBlanc, C0.01723.6000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Webster, K7.05577.5700.00000
Lammons, C5.022.8000.00100
Rowe, E5.071100.0320.01000
Colbert, A4.07098.6400.00000
Needham, N4.071100.0220.01000
Wiltz, J3.05171.8300.00000
Hartage, M1.02028.2100.00000
Lewis, R0.51622.5010.00000
Aikens, W0.0811.3000.00000
Sherels, M0.0--000.00000
To top