Fantasy Football Player Stats

Philadelphia Eagles 16 at Chicago Bears 15 · 2018 Wild-Card, Sun Jan 6

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Week
End Week
Team

Game Stats
Season
Week

Quarterback
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
Running Back
Philadelphia Eagles team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Smallwood, W4.02841.28202.500322010.000
Sproles, D3.53855.913211.62032147.000
Adams, J0.211.5122.000000-00
Scott, B0.011.500-0000-00
Chicago Bears team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Howard, J3.52234.410353.500100-00
Cohen, T2.74671.9100.00053279.000
Cunningham, B0.211.6122.000000-00
Mizzell, T-0.134.71-1-1.000100-00
Wide Receiver
Philadelphia Eagles team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Tate, G10.64261.885469.2100-00
Jeffery, A8.26697.1968213.7000-00
Agholor, N3.26189.7633210.7000-00
Chicago Bears team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Robinson, A20.36093.8131014314.3100-00
Gabriel, T3.75179.794379.3022010.0000
Bellamy, J3.42437.5113434.0000-00
Miller, A3.43960.9533411.3000-00
Tight End
Philadelphia Eagles team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Goedert, D8.03044.1422010.0100-00
Ertz, Z5.26189.7755210.4000-00
Kicker
Defensive Lineman
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
Philadelphia Eagles team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Bennett, M7.05484.4301.00000
Jernigan, T5.02234.4101.00000
Cox, F1.05484.4100.00000
Graham, B1.05890.6100.00000
Chicago Bears team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Hicks, A3.56291.2310.00000
Goldman, E3.03957.4220.00000
Linebacker
Philadelphia Eagles team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Bradham, N9.064100.0700.02000
Hicks, J3.02335.9300.00000
Reynolds, L0.0--000.00000
Chicago Bears team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Smith, R11.56798.5610.00100
Floyd, L7.56189.7211.01000
Trevathan, D6.06697.1600.00000
Mack, K5.56291.2510.00000
Defensive Back
Philadelphia Eagles team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Douglas, R9.064100.0800.01000
Maddox, A8.064100.0500.03000
Sullivan, T6.04875.0300.03000
Graham, C5.064100.0500.00000
Jenkins, M5.064100.0500.00000
LeBlanc, C4.05179.7300.01000
Chicago Bears team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Amos, A11.568100.0510.01100
Fuller, K6.068100.0500.01000
McManis, S5.54667.6210.03000
Bush, D3.068100.0300.00000
Amukamara, P1.068100.0000.01000