Fantasy Football Player Stats

Miami Dolphins 42 at Buffalo Bills 17 · 2018 Week 17, Sun Dec 30

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Week
End Week
Team

Game Stats
Season
Week

Quarterback
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
Running Back
Miami Dolphins team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Drake, K9.54268.911433.910555210.400
Ballage, K4.82642.612473.9201111.000
Bolden, B0.9711.500-01199.000
Perry, S0.0--00-0000-00
Buffalo Bills team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
McCoy, L10.43150.010262.60132189.000
Ivory, C9.13150.014453.210114646.000
Wide Receiver
Miami Dolphins team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Stills, K2.75691.873279.0000-00
Amendola, D2.65082.054266.5000-00
Carroo, L0.011.6100-000-00
Parker, D0.04980.3300-000-00
Buffalo Bills team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Jones, Z21.35893.5969315.5200-00
Foster, R8.15893.554215.3100-00
McCloud, R0.546.51155.0000-00
Bolden, V0.034.8000-000-00
McKenzie, I0.01321.0000-000-00
Tight End
Kicker
Defensive Lineman
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
Miami Dolphins team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Godchaux, D5.03759.7420.00000
Branch, A2.03556.5120.00000
Harris, C1.52641.9110.00000
Buffalo Bills team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Lawson, S14.02642.6202.01010
Hughes, J5.04472.1101.00000
Phillips, J3.02337.7100.00001
Williams, K3.03659.0300.00000
Murphy, T2.03760.7000.00001
Lotulelei, S1.02744.3000.01000
Phillips, H1.02439.3020.00000
Love, M0.51727.9010.00000
Linebacker
Miami Dolphins team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Baker, J9.54979.0511.00000
McMillan, R4.05080.6160.00000
Wake, C4.03556.5400.00000
Alonso, K3.04471.0140.00000
Hull, M2.51727.4210.00000
Buffalo Bills team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Edmunds, T20.561100.01111.00100
Alexander, L4.061100.0320.00000
Defensive Back
Miami Dolphins team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Jones, R7.03048.4120.00100
Davis, J3.53454.8310.00000
Armstrong, C3.04877.4300.00000
McTyer, T3.0914.5200.01000
McCain, B2.04369.4200.00000
Fitzpatrick, M1.56198.4110.00000
Smith, M1.03150.0100.00000
Aikens, W0.546.5010.00000
Buffalo Bills team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Wallace, L10.561100.0530.01010
Poyer, J8.061100.0700.01000
White, T7.02947.5200.00100
Hyde, M3.561100.0210.01000
Bush, R3.061100.0300.00000