Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Chubb, N14.04566.229.42018804.441200-00
Johnson, D3.93551.57.451-4-4.00044235.800
Hilliard, D0.0--0.0000-0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Jones, R9.32930.57.476132.171111515.000
Barber, P3.03536.813.71311302.730200-00
Rodgers, J2.43031.64.24382.670111111.000

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Landry, J20.76798.522.1151510979.7100-00
Ratley, D3.84058.84.4333237.7000-00
Callaway, A1.95175.02.92211414.0000-00
Perriman, B1.11116.21.511166.0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Evans, M14.28286.311.61111710715.3000-00
Godwin, C8.46669.56.36655911.8000-00
Humphries, A5.75760.08.4884379.3000-00
Jackson, D3.54345.37.47522512.50284.0010

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Njoku, D13.25783.88.86645213.0100-00
Fells, D0.02435.30.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Howard, O9.26366.39.59956713.4000-00
Brate, C3.83941.14.2443237.7000-01
Auclair, A3.02223.23.2333155.0000-00
Cross, A1.177.42.122166.0000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Garrett, M13.08387.4202.00010
Ogbah, E12.58892.6411.52000
Ogunjobi, L3.58589.5110.50000
Coley, T1.04244.2100.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Nassib, C11.06392.6202.01000
Pierre-Paul, J6.56697.1211.00000
Gholston, W5.03348.5101.00000
Allen, B2.04160.3200.00000
Vea, V0.53855.9010.00000
Nunez-Roches, R0.02232.4000.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Kirksey, C15.095100.0640.00101
Collins, J10.595100.0430.00100
Avery, G3.57477.9110.00001
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
David, L10.068100.0620.00010
Glanton, A8.04261.8241.00000
Alexander, K7.03145.6520.01000
Bond, D1.068.8100.00000
Cichy, J1.045.9100.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Randall, D11.59397.91110.00000
Boddy-Calhoun, B11.095100.01000.01000
Peppers, J8.06669.5620.01000
Carrie, T7.07073.7400.00010
Ward, D5.59195.8310.02000
Kindred, D1.03435.8100.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Evans, J5.068100.0260.00000
Johnson, I5.04464.7300.00001
Stewart, M4.05377.9320.00000
Grimes, B3.56798.5210.01000
Davis, C3.06595.6200.01000
Whitehead, J2.52333.8210.00000
Smith, R0.022.9000.00000
To top