Fantasy Football Player Stats

Los Angeles Rams 20 at Denver Broncos 23 · 2018 Week 6, Sun Oct 14

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Week
End Week
Team

Game Stats
Season
Week

Quarterback
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
Los Angeles Rams team logo
Denver Broncos team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctPaCmpPaAttCmpPctPaYdPaTDPaINTRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Keenum, C23.76598.5254161.032221166.0000
Kelly, C-0.111.500-0001-1-1.0000
Running Back
Los Angeles Rams team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Gurley, T34.55878.4282087.43252178.500
Brown, M2.41621.65244.800000-00
Denver Broncos team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Lindsay, P6.62030.34184.50076488.000
Booker, D2.92233.32157.50032147.000
Freeman, R2.22537.99222.440000-00
Wide Receiver
Los Angeles Rams team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Woods, R10.97297.310710915.6011212.0000
Cooks, B5.36891.9625326.5000-00
Kupp, C0.02837.8100-011212.0000
Natson, J0.0--000-000-00
Reynolds, J-0.24662.221-2-2.0000-00
Denver Broncos team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Sanders, E17.55684.810711516.4100-00
Thomas, D11.74872.7435719.0100-00
Sutton, C5.83553.0435819.3000-00
Hamilton, D0.01827.3000-000-00
Tight End
Los Angeles Rams team logo
Denver Broncos team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Heuerman, J2.35887.963237.7000-00
LaCosse, M0.72740.94177.0000-00
Parker, B0.023.0100-000-00
Kicker
Los Angeles Rams team logo
Denver Broncos team logo
Defensive Lineman
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
Los Angeles Rams team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Donald, A6.56090.9211.00000
Brockers, M4.53959.1410.00000
Longacre, M2.02334.8120.00000
Suh, N2.05887.9200.00000
Franklin-Myers, J1.53045.5110.00000
Westbrooks, E1.01928.8100.00000
Denver Broncos team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Chubb, B16.55371.6413.00000
Peko, D5.53750.0510.00000
Harris, S2.01824.3200.00000
Kerr, Z2.02432.4120.00000
Gotsis, A1.02635.1100.00000
Ray, S1.01824.3100.00000
Wolfe, D1.04560.8100.00000
Linebacker
Los Angeles Rams team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Littleton, C6.566100.0410.02000
Ebukam, S3.55583.3010.00010
Lawler, J1.01218.2100.00000
Denver Broncos team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Miller, V9.05270.3141.50000
Davis, T5.55574.3330.01000
Marshall, B5.06283.8420.00000
Jewell, J2.02027.0200.00000
Barrett, S1.03243.2100.00000
Defensive Back
Los Angeles Rams team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Joyner, L10.066100.0521.00000
Johnson, J8.066100.0220.00100
Hill, T7.04060.6700.00000
Christian, M1.52639.4110.00000
Peters, M1.566100.0110.00000
Robey, N1.03451.5000.01000
Shields, S1.02639.4100.00000
Barron, M0.54060.6010.00000
Countess, B0.0--000.00000
Denver Broncos team logo
NameFPtsSnpSnpPctTackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Stewart, D15.57297.3810.50100
Harris, C4.074100.0400.00000
Brock, T3.55777.0210.01000
Simmons, J3.574100.0310.00000
Parks, W2.01317.6100.01000
Roby, B2.074100.0100.01000