Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppPaCmpPaAttCmpPctPaYdPaTDPaINTSackedRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Keenum, C23.76598.563.642254161.0322212166.0000
Kelly, C-0.111.51.5100-00001-1-1.0000

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Gurley, T35.55878.444.633282087.43252178.500
Brown, M2.41621.66.855244.800000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Lindsay, P9.62030.316.7114184.50076488.000
Booker, D3.92233.37.652157.50032147.000
Freeman, R2.22537.913.699222.440000-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Woods, R14.47297.314.91110710915.6011212.0000
Cooks, B6.36891.98.16625326.5000-00
Reynolds, J0.34662.22.7221-2-2.0000-00
Kupp, C0.02837.82.72100-011212.0000
Natson, J0.0--0.00000-000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Sanders, E21.05684.815.21010711516.4100-00
Thomas, D13.24872.76.14435719.0100-00
Sutton, C7.33553.06.14435819.3000-00
Hamilton, D0.01827.30.00000-000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Heuerman, J3.85887.99.1663237.7000-00
LaCosse, M1.22740.96.144177.0000-00
Parker, B0.023.01.51100-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Donald, A6.56090.9211.00000
Brockers, M4.53959.1410.00000
Ebukam, S3.55583.3010.00010
Suh, N2.05887.9200.00000
Franklin-Myers, J1.53045.5110.00000
Westbrooks, E1.01928.8100.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Peko, D5.53750.0510.00000
Harris, S2.01824.3200.00000
Kerr, Z2.02432.4120.00000
Gotsis, A1.02635.1100.00000
Wolfe, D1.04560.8100.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Littleton, C6.566100.0410.02000
Longacre, M2.02334.8120.00000
Lawler, J1.01218.2100.00000
Barron, M0.54060.6010.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Chubb, B16.55371.6413.00000
Miller, V9.05270.3141.50000
Davis, T5.55574.3330.01000
Marshall, B5.06283.8420.00000
Jewell, J2.02027.0200.00000
Barrett, S1.03243.2100.00000
Ray, S1.01824.3100.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Joyner, L10.066100.0521.00000
Johnson, J8.066100.0220.00100
Hill, T7.04060.6700.00000
Christian, M1.52639.4110.00000
Peters, M1.566100.0110.00000
Robey, N1.03451.5000.01000
Shields, S1.02639.4100.00000
Countess, B0.0--000.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Stewart, D15.57297.3810.50100
Harris, C4.074100.0400.00000
Brock, T3.55777.0210.01000
Simmons, J3.574100.0310.00000
Parks, W2.01317.6100.01000
Roby, B2.074100.0100.01000

To top