Fantasy Football Stats

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Game Stats

Quarterback Stats

Running Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
Ivory, C12.01522.114.7109444.891111111.000
Robinson, D3.93145.619.11313393.000000-00
Yeldon, T2.52333.811.886172.8302133.000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDFL
McCoy, L26.44072.738.221191035.422223115.500
Williams, J1.21527.37.343124.000100-00

Wide Receiver Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Lee, M11.75175.010.3764379.31122.0000
Hurns, A7.75479.410.37711212.0100-00
Robinson, A3.46697.15.94422412.0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Watkins, S9.52545.55.53338026.7000-00
Hunter, J8.11323.61.81111616.0100-00
Goodwin, M2.34378.27.3442136.5000-00
Tate, B1.32952.71.811188.0000-00
Powell, W0.61934.51.811111.0000-00

Tight End Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Koyack, B3.34058.82.92222311.5000-00
Sterling, N2.62841.24.4332168.0000-00
NameFPtsSnpSnp%MS%OppTgtRecReYdReAvgReTDRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Clay, C2.74683.67.3442178.5000-00
O'Leary, N0.01832.71.81100-000-00

Kicker Stats

Defensive Lineman Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Jackson, M12.54072.7412.00000
Alualu, T6.53970.9410.50000
Ngakoue, Y5.53767.3111.00000
Fowler, D0.52952.7010.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Dareus, M14.54363.2532.00000
Williams, K6.55885.3450.00000
Douzable, L5.02739.7340.00000
Hughes, J3.55682.4230.00000
Washington, A1.02435.3020.00000

Linebacker Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Smith, T8.055100.0720.00000
Jack, M5.53054.5230.50000
Posluszny, P5.555100.0510.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Brown, P8.068100.0560.00000
Brown, Z4.56291.2330.00000
Alexander, L3.05682.4200.01000
Humber, R2.0--200.00000

Defensive Back Stats

NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Cyprien, J9.555100.0511.00000
Amukamara, P5.055100.0500.00000
Ramsey, J3.05396.4300.00000
Thompson, P3.0--300.00000
Gipson, T2.055100.0200.00000
NameFPtsSnpSnp%TackleAssistSackPDINTRetFFumFR
Graham, C5.068100.0420.00000
Darby, R4.01623.5400.00000
Meeks, J3.01927.9300.00000
White, C3.05885.3200.01000
Ihedigbo, J2.54464.7210.00000
Gilmore, S2.068100.0200.00000
Robey, N2.03855.9100.01000
Seymour, K2.01217.6100.01000
Brown, S1.0--100.00000

To top