S h a r e :

Antonio Brown

WR, Pittsburgh Steelers

Height 5'10" Weight 186 DOB 1988-07-10 Age 29
College Central Michigan

Wide Receiver
Review
Scoring
SeasonTeamGRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2010PIT900019161670016.7
2011PIT16741012469110820122.8
2012PIT1372401066678752108.7
2013PIT16740166110149980197.9
2014PIT1641301811291698132247.8
2015PIT1632801931361834102243.4
2016PIT153901541061284120200.4
2017PIT14000162101153390207.3
2017
WeekOppScoreRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
1CLEW 21-1800011111820018.2
2MINW 26-900011562006.2
3CHIL 17-2300014101101017.0
4BALW 26-90009434003.4
5JACL 9-3000019101570015.7
6KCW 19-130001081551021.5
7CINW 29-14000104651012.5
8DETW 20-1500010570007.0
10INDW 20-170007347004.7
11TENW 40-1700013101443032.4
12GBW 31-2800012101692028.9
13CINW 23-200001581011016.1
14BALW 39-3800018112130021.3
15NEL 24-270003224002.4
DPJACT 0-00001171322025.2
2016
WeekOppScoreRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
1WASW 38-160001181262024.6
2CINW 24-1600011439003.9
3PHIL 3-3400018121400014.0
4KCW 43-1400054642018.4
5NYJW 31-13000119781013.8
6MIAL 15-301608439003.9
7NEL 16-2711301171060010.6
9BALL 14-21000117851014.5
10DALL 30-351-10018141541021.4
11CLEW 24-900010876007.6
12INDW 28-700065913027.1
13NYGW 24-1400076541011.4
14BUFW 27-2000011578007.8
15CINW 24-200005358005.8
16BALW 31-270001110961015.6

Touchdown Distances
Receiving: 29, 26, 4, 38, 5, 23, 15, 25, 33, 22, 22, 4

2015
WeekOppScoreRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
1NEL 21-280001191331019.3
2SFW 43-180001191951025.5
3STLW 12-600013111080010.8
4BALL 20-230009542004.2
5SDW 24-200006345004.5
6ARIW 25-130008324002.4
7KCL 13-23160861240012.4
8CINL 10-16000116471010.7
9OAKW 38-35222023172840128.4
10CLEW 30-900014101392025.9
12SEAL 30-3900012651005.1
13INDW 45-100001181182023.8
14CINW 33-2000010787008.7
15DENW 34-2700018161892030.9
16BALL 17-2000011761006.1
17CLEW 28-1200017131871124.7

Touchdown Distances
Receiving: 11, 7, 1, 4, 56, 7, 5, 9, 23, 17
Punt Return: 71