2018 Fantasy Rankings
Overall # 4 · WR # 1 (Tier 1)

Antonio Brown

WR, Oakland Raiders

Height 5'10" Weight 186 DOB 1988-07-10 Age 30
College Central Michigan

Position Rankings

Complete WR Rankings

Fantasy News from the Past 120 Days
  • Antonio Brown announces that he will log off - Antonio Brown | OAK
    Apr 9 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Julio Jones: On track for new contract
    Mar 27 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
  • Report: Pats were interested in Antonio Brown - Antonio Brown | OAK
    Mar 26 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Steelers Patriots Raiders Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown: Getting to work with Carr
    Mar 14 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
    Steelers Raiders Antonio Brown Derek Carr
  • JuJu Smith-Schuster: Readying for increased role
    Mar 10 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
  • Antonio Brown traded to Raiders late Saturday night
    Mar 9 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Raiders Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown "most closely linked" with Eagles, Raiders
    Mar 9 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Raiders Eagles Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown: Bills now out of sweepstakes for star wideout
    Mar 8 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Bills Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown close to being traded to Bills
    Mar 7 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Bills Browns Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown could be on the move soon as Steelers ask for final offers
    Mar 6 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Cardinals Jets Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown: Not getting interest from 49ers yet
    Mar 1 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
    Steelers 49ers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown could be heading to NFC team
    Feb 27 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Report: Steelers prefer to trade Brown to NFC - Antonio Brown | PIT
    Feb 27 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown requests trade, says 'time to move on' in tweet
    Feb 12 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown: Saying goodbye to Pittsburgh fans
    Feb 12 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown tweets goodbye to Steelers - Antonio Brown | PIT
    Feb 12 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown involved in domestic dispute
    Feb 5 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown hasn't closed door on staying with Steelers
    Jan 28 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown: Could stay or be traded
    Jan 27 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Rooney leaves door open for Brown to return - Antonio Brown | PIT
    Jan 24 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown: Future with team uncertain
    Jan 10 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Antonio Brown wants Steelers to trade him - Antonio Brown | PIT
    Jan 1 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Steelers Antonio Brown
  • Report: Antonio Brown's beef was with Big Ben - Ben Roethlisberger | PIT
    Dec 31 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Antonio Brown Ben Roethlisberger
  • Wide Receiver
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    SeasonTeamGSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    2010PIT900019161670016.7
    2011PIT16741012469110820122.8
    2012PIT1372401066678752108.7
    2013PIT16740166110149980197.9
    2014PIT1641301811291698132247.8
    2015PIT1632801931361834102243.4
    2016PIT153901541061284120200.4
    2017PIT14000162101153390207.3
    2018PIT15998 (95.2%)0001691041297150219.7
    2018
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1CLET 21-2183 (98.8%)000169931015.3
    2KCL 37-4277 (93.9%)00017967006.7
    3TBW 30-2762 (93.9%)00096501011.0
    4BALL 14-2659 (95.2%)000115621012.2
    5ATLW 41-1757 (93.4%)0001361012022.1
    6CINW 28-2163 (86.3%)000651051016.5
    8CLEW 33-1870 (98.6%)00086742019.4
    9BALW 23-1681 (100.0%)000115421010.2
    10CARW 52-2151 (87.9%)00066961015.6
    11JACW 20-1664 (98.5%)0001351171017.7
    12DENL 17-2472 (92.3%)00013967006.7
    13LACL 30-3367 (98.5%)00013101541021.4
    14OAKL 21-2459 (98.3%)0007535003.5
    15NEW 17-1061 (95.3%)00074491010.9
    16NOL 28-3172 (96.0%)00019141852030.5
    2017
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1CLEW 21-1800011111820018.2
    2MINW 26-900011562006.2
    3CHIL 17-2300014101101017.0
    4BALW 26-90009434003.4
    5JACL 9-3000019101570015.7
    6KCW 19-130001081551021.5
    7CINW 29-14000104651012.5
    8DETW 20-1500010570007.0
    10INDW 20-170007347004.7
    11TENW 40-1700013101443032.4
    12GBW 31-2800012101692028.9
    13CINW 23-200001581011016.1
    14BALW 39-3800018112130021.3
    15NEL 24-270003224002.4
    DPJACL 42-450001171322025.2
    2016
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1WASW 38-160001181262024.6
    2CINW 24-1600011439003.9
    3PHIL 3-3400018121400014.0
    4KCW 43-1400054642018.4
    5NYJW 31-13000119781013.8
    6MIAL 15-301608439003.9
    7NEL 16-2711301171060010.6
    9BALL 14-21000117851014.5
    10DALL 30-351-10018141541021.4
    11CLEW 24-900010876007.6
    12INDW 28-700065913027.1
    13NYGW 24-1400076541011.4
    14BUFW 27-2000011578007.8
    15CINW 24-200005358005.8
    16BALW 31-270001110961015.6

    Touchdown Distances
    Receiving: 29, 26, 4, 38, 5, 23, 15, 25, 33, 22, 22, 4

    2015
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1NEL 21-280001191331019.3
    2SFW 43-180001191951025.5
    3STLW 12-600013111080010.8
    4BALL 20-230009542004.2
    5SDW 24-200006345004.5
    6ARIW 25-130008324002.4
    7KCL 13-23160861240012.4
    8CINL 10-16000116471010.7
    9OAKW 38-35222023172840128.4
    10CLEW 30-900014101392025.9
    12SEAL 30-3900012651005.1
    13INDW 45-100001181182023.8
    14CINW 33-2000010787008.7
    15DENW 34-2700018161892030.9
    16BALL 17-2000011761006.1
    17CLEW 28-1200017131871124.7

    Touchdown Distances
    Receiving: 11, 7, 1, 4, 56, 7, 5, 9, 23, 17
    Punt Return: 71