2018 Fantasy Rankings
Overall # 4 · WR # 1 (Tier 1)

Antonio Brown

WR, Pittsburgh Steelers

Height 5'10" Weight 186 DOB 1988-07-10 Age 30
College Central Michigan

Position Rankings

Complete WR Rankings

Wide Receiver
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
SeasonTeamGSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2010PIT900019161670016.7
2011PIT16741012469110820122.8
2012PIT1372401066678752108.7
2013PIT16740166110149980197.9
2014PIT1641301811291698132247.8
2015PIT1632801931361834102243.4
2016PIT153901541061284120200.4
2017PIT14000162101153390207.3
2018PIT13739 (94.6%)000136861063120178.3
2018
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
WeekOppScoreSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
14OAKL 21-240000535003.5
13LACL 30-33000013101541021.4
12DENL 17-2472 (92.3%)00013967006.7
11JACW 20-1664 (98.5%)0001351171017.7
10CARW 52-2151 (87.9%)00066961015.6
9BALW 23-1681 (100.0%)000115421010.2
8CLEW 33-1870 (98.6%)00086742019.4
6CINW 28-2163 (86.3%)000651051016.5
5ATLW 41-1757 (93.4%)0001361012022.1
4BALL 14-2659 (95.2%)000115621012.2
3TBW 30-2762 (93.9%)00096501011.0
2KCL 37-4277 (93.9%)00017967006.7
1CLET 21-2183 (98.8%)000169931015.3
2017
WeekOppScoreSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
DPJACL 42-450001171322025.2
15NEL 24-270003224002.4
14BALW 39-3800018112130021.3
13CINW 23-200001581011016.1
12GBW 31-2800012101692028.9
11TENW 40-1700013101443032.4
10INDW 20-170007347004.7
8DETW 20-1500010570007.0
7CINW 29-14000104651012.5
6KCW 19-130001081551021.5
5JACL 9-3000019101570015.7
4BALW 26-90009434003.4
3CHIL 17-2300014101101017.0
2MINW 26-900011562006.2
1CLEW 21-1800011111820018.2
2016
WeekOppScoreSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
16BALW 31-270001110961015.6
15CINW 24-200005358005.8
14BUFW 27-2000011578007.8
13NYGW 24-1400076541011.4
12INDW 28-700065913027.1
11CLEW 24-900010876007.6
10DALL 30-351-10018141541021.4
9BALL 14-21000117851014.5
7NEL 16-2711301171060010.6
6MIAL 15-301608439003.9
5NYJW 31-13000119781013.8
4KCW 43-1400054642018.4
3PHIL 3-3400018121400014.0
2CINW 24-1600011439003.9
1WASW 38-160001181262024.6

Touchdown Distances
Receiving: 4, 22, 25, 33, 22, 15, 23, 5, 4, 38, 29, 26

2015
WeekOppScoreSnapsRuAttRuYdRuTDTargetRecReYdReTDFLFPts
17CLEW 28-1200017131871124.7
16BALL 17-2000011761006.1
15DENW 34-2700018161892030.9
14CINW 33-2000010787008.7
13INDW 45-100001181182023.8
12SEAL 30-3900012651005.1
10CLEW 30-900014101392025.9
9OAKW 38-35222023172840128.4
8CINL 10-16000116471010.7
7KCL 13-23160861240012.4
6ARIW 25-130008324002.4
5SDW 24-200006345004.5
4BALL 20-230009542004.2
3STLW 12-600013111080010.8
2SFW 43-180001191951025.5
1NEL 21-280001191331019.3

Touchdown Distances
Receiving: 17, 9, 23, 7, 5, 4, 56, 1, 7, 11
Punt Return: 71