2019 Fantasy Rankings
K # 13 (Tier 1)

Adam Vinatieri

K, Indianapolis Colts

Height 6'0" Weight 209 DOB 1972-12-28 Age 46
College South Dakota State

Kicker
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
SeasonTeamGFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
2000NE163327681.825250106.0
2001NE163024680.042411113.0
2002NE163027390.036360117.0
2003NE163425973.538371112.0
2004NE163331293.948480141.0
2005NE162520580.041401100.0
2006IND132825389.338380113.0
2007IND162923679.351492118.0
2008IND162520580.043430103.0
2009IND697277.81817138.0
2010IND162826292.951510129.0
2011IND162723485.22424093.0
2012IND163326778.837370115.0
2013IND154035587.534340139.0
2014IND153029196.747470134.0
2015IND162725292.635323107.0
2016IND163127487.144440125.0
2017IND153429585.324222109.0
2018IND152723485.247443113.0
2018
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
1CINL 23-3443175.022011.0
2WASW 21-9000-3303.0
3PHIL 16-20330100.011010.0
4HOUL 34-37220100.02208.0
5NEL 24-3821150.03306.0
6NYJL 34-42220100.044010.0
7BUFW 37-5110100.04225.0
8OAKW 42-28220100.044010.0
10JACW 29-261010.03303.0
11TENW 38-10110100.05508.0
12MIAW 27-2432166.73309.0
14HOUW 24-21110100.03306.0
15DALW 23-0330100.022011.0
16NYGW 28-27000-4404.0
17TENW 33-17220100.04319.0
WCHOUW 21-7000-3303.0
DPKCL 13-311010.02111.0
2017
WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
1LARL 9-4621150.01013.0
2ARIL 13-16220100.01107.0
3CLEW 31-28110100.04407.0
4SEAL 18-46110100.01104.0
5SFW 26-23440100.022014.0
6TENL 22-36330100.021110.0
8CINL 23-24330100.022011.0
9HOUW 20-14220100.02208.0
10PITL 17-20110100.02205.0
12TENL 16-20330100.011010.0
13JACL 10-30110100.01104.0
14BUFL 7-132020.01101.0
15DENL 13-25220100.01107.0
16BALL 16-2353260.011010.0
17HOUW 22-13220100.02208.0
2016
WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
1DETL 35-39220100.03309.0
2DENL 20-34220100.02208.0
3SDW 26-22220100.02208.0
4JACL 27-30220100.03309.0
5CHIW 29-23550100.022017.0
6HOUL 23-26330100.022011.0
7TENW 34-26220100.044010.0
8KCL 14-30000-2202.0
9GBW 31-26110100.04407.0
11TENW 24-1721150.03306.0
12PITL 7-281010.01101.0
13NYJW 41-10220100.055011.0
14HOUL 17-2221150.02205.0
15MINW 34-6220100.044010.0
16OAKL 25-33110100.02205.0
17JACW 24-2021150.03306.0