2019 Fantasy Rankings
K # 6 (Tier 1)

Stephen Gostkowski

K, New England Patriots

Height 6'1" Weight 215 DOB 1984-01-28 Age 35
College Memphis

Fantasy News from the Past 120 Days
  • Stephen Gostkowski misses once in preseason opener
    Aug 9 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Patriots Lions Stephen Gostkowski
  • Kicker
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    SeasonTeamGFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
    2006NE162620676.944431103.0
    2007NE162421387.574740137.0
    2008NE164036490.040400148.0
    2009NE163126583.947470125.0
    2010NE81310376.92727057.0
    2011NE163328584.859590143.0
    2012NE163529682.966660153.0
    2013NE164138392.744440158.0
    2014NE143230293.846460136.0
    2015NE163633391.752520151.0
    2016NE163227584.449463127.0
    2017NE164037392.547452156.0
    2018NE163227584.450491130.0
    2018
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
    1HOUW 27-20220100.03309.0
    2JACL 20-3132166.72208.0
    3DETL 10-26110100.01104.0
    4MIAW 38-7110100.05508.0
    5INDW 38-24110100.05508.0
    6KCW 43-40550100.044019.0
    7CHIW 38-31110100.05508.0
    8BUFW 25-654180.011013.0
    9GBW 31-17110100.04407.0
    10TENL 10-3421150.01104.0
    12NYJW 27-13220100.03309.0
    13MINW 24-1021150.03306.0
    14MIAL 33-3432166.74319.0
    15PITL 10-17110100.01104.0
    16BUFW 24-12110100.03306.0
    17NYJW 38-3110100.05508.0
    DPLACW 41-28220100.055011.0
    CCKCW 37-31110100.04407.0
    SBLARW 13-332166.71107.0
    2017
    WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
    1KCL 27-42220100.03309.0
    2NOW 36-20330100.043112.0
    3HOUW 36-33000-4404.0
    4CARL 30-33330100.033012.0
    5TBW 19-14440100.011013.0
    6NYJW 24-1721150.03306.0
    7ATLW 23-7330100.022011.0
    8LACW 18-764266.711013.0
    10DENW 41-16220100.055011.0
    11OAKW 30-8440100.033015.0
    12MIAW 35-17000-5505.0
    13BUFW 23-3330100.022011.0
    14MIAL 20-27220100.02208.0
    15PITW 27-24220100.02117.0
    16BUFW 37-16330100.044013.0
    17NYJW 26-6110100.03306.0
    DPTENW 35-141010.05505.0
    CCJACW 24-20110100.03306.0
    SBPHIL 33-4132166.74319.0
    2016
    WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
    1ARIW 23-21330100.022011.0
    2MIAW 31-2421150.04407.0
    3HOUW 27-0220100.03309.0
    4BUFL 0-161010.00000.0
    5CLEW 33-1321150.04407.0
    6CINW 35-17220100.04319.0
    7PITW 27-16000-4313.0
    8BUFW 41-25220100.055011.0
    10SEAL 24-31110100.03306.0
    11SFW 30-17110100.04316.0
    12NYJW 22-1743175.011010.0
    13LARW 26-10440100.022014.0
    14BALW 30-23000-4404.0
    15DENW 16-3330100.011010.0
    16NYJW 41-3220100.055011.0
    17MIAW 35-1432166.73309.0