2019 Fantasy Rankings
DEF # 28 (Tier 2)

Arizona Cardinals

DEF, Arizona Cardinals

Team Defense
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
SeasonTeamGSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
2000ARI1623101044349.0
2001ARI161917734373.0
2002ARI162117841758.0
2003ARI1620131045249.0
2004ARI1637151532281.0
2005ARI1637151138781.0
2006ARI1638161738989.0
2007ARI16361811399101.0
2008ARI1631131742679.0
2009ARI164321832578.0
2010ARI16331713434111.0
2011ARI164210934861.0
2012ARI1638221135791.0
2013ARI16472010324113.0
2014ARI163518729984.0
2015ARI16361914313109.0
2016ARI1648141436298.0
2017ARI163615636169.0
2018ARI16497942577.0
2018
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
WeekOppScoreSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
1WASL 6-24301244.0
2LARL 0-34210343.0
3CHIL 14-16311165.0
4SEAL 17-20200202.0
5SFW 28-184231815.0
6MINL 17-274112712.0
7DENL 10-45210453.0
8SFW 18-15400154.0
10KCL 14-26500265.0
11OAKL 21-23400234.0
12LACL 10-45401455.0
13GBW 20-17100171.0
14DETL 3-17101172.0
15ATLL 14-40200402.0
16LARL 9-31201313.0
17SEAL 24-276102713.0
2017
WeekOppScoreSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
1DETL 23-35110358.0
2INDW 16-13410135.0
3DALL 17-28100281.0
4SFW 18-15310154.0
5PHIL 7-34110342.0
6TBW 38-33120333.0
7LARL 0-33110332.0
9SFW 20-10511107.0
10SEAL 16-22500225.0
11HOUL 21-31111313.0
12JACW 27-24312246.0
13LARL 16-32110322.0
14TENW 12-732075.0
15WASL 15-20101202.0
16NYGW 23-0221011.0
17SEAW 26-24300243.0
2016
WeekOppScoreSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
1NEL 21-23202234.0
2TBW 40-7341714.0
3BUFL 18-33410337.0
4LARL 13-17201173.0
5SFW 33-217212112.0
6NYJW 28-312033.0
7SEAT 6-610061.0
8CARL 20-30101302.0
10SFW 23-20301204.0
11MINL 24-30201303.0
12ATLL 19-38310384.0
13WASW 31-23211234.0
14MIAL 23-26112264.0
15NOL 41-483014810.0
16SEAW 34-31601317.0
17LARW 44-6721616.0