2019 Fantasy Rankings
DEF # 14 (Tier 1)

Denver Broncos

DEF, Denver Broncos

Team Defense
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
SeasonTeamGSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
2000DEN16442717369132.0
2001DEN1639221533982.0
2002DEN164191334483.0
2003DEN163691130164.0
2004DEN163812830470.0
2005DEN1629201625885.0
2006DEN1637171330579.0
2007DEN1633141640977.0
2008DEN16256744850.0
2009DEN1639171332481.0
2010DEN162310847147.0
2011DEN16419939077.0
2012DEN1652168289114.0
2013DEN164117939981.0
2014DEN164118735486.0
2015DEN16511413296110.0
2016DEN1642141329793.0
2017DEN163310738274.0
2018DEN1644171134984.0
2018
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
WeekOppScoreSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
1SEAW 27-24621249.0
2OAKW 20-19100191.0
3BALL 14-27200272.0
4KCL 23-27100271.0
5NYJL 16-34111343.0
6LARL 20-23510236.0
7ARIW 45-106321023.0
8KCL 23-30210303.0
9HOUL 17-19400194.0
11LACW 23-22320225.0
12PITW 24-17222176.0
13CINW 24-10412107.0
14SFL 14-20310204.0
15CLEL 16-17211174.0
16OAKL 14-27100271.0
17LACL 9-23122235.0
2017
WeekOppScoreSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
1LACW 24-21110212.0
2DALW 42-172201710.0
3BUFL 16-26400264.0
4OAKW 16-10310104.0
6NYGL 10-23300233.0
7LACL 0-21300213.0
8KCL 19-29111293.0
9PHIL 23-51201519.0
10NEL 16-41100411.0
11CINL 17-20200202.0
12OAKL 14-21201213.0
13MIAL 9-352213511.0
14NYJW 23-041106.0
15INDW 25-13100131.0
16WASL 11-27011272.0
17KCL 24-272112710.0
2016
WeekOppScoreSackINTRetFRPtsAllowFPts
1CARW 21-20310204.0
2INDW 34-205112019.0
3CINW 29-17411176.0
4TBW 27-752178.0
5ATLL 16-23201233.0
6SDL 13-21202214.0
7HOUW 27-910293.0
8SDW 27-194301913.0
9OAKL 20-30200302.0
10NOW 25-23122235.0
12KCL 27-30600306.0
13JACW 20-101211010.0
14TENL 10-13200132.0
15NEL 3-16200162.0
16KCL 10-33010331.0
17OAKW 24-621265.0