2018 Fantasy Rankings
TE # 16 (Tier 5)

Ricky Seals-Jones

TE, Arizona Cardinals

Height 6'5" Weight 243 DOB 1995-03-15 Age 24

Position Rankings

Complete TE Rankings

Tight End
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
SeasonTeamGSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
2017ARI800028122013038.1
2018ARI15536 (61.2%)00070343431040.3
2018
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
1WASL 6-2449 (92.5%)0006319001.9
2LARL 0-3444 (97.8%)0006417001.7
3CHIL 14-1642 (84.0%)0003135109.5
4SEAL 17-2039 (65.0%)0004252005.2
5SFW 28-1834 (66.7%)000600000.0
6MINL 17-2739 (67.2%)0006569006.9
7DENL 10-4529 (43.9%)0004212001.2
8SFW 18-1548 (72.7%)0004212001.2
10KCL 14-2646 (63.0%)0009551005.1
11OAKL 21-2321 (38.9%)000315000.5
12LACL 10-4519 (40.4%)000215000.5
13GBW 20-1722 (35.5%)0003110001.0
14DETL 3-1744 (62.9%)0005331003.1
15ATLL 14-4055 (80.9%)0008322002.2
16LARL 9-315 (9.4%)000113000.3
2017
WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
5PHIL 7-34000100000.0
11HOUL 21-3100053542017.4
12JACW 27-2400064721013.2
13LARL 16-320005244004.4
14TENW 12-70003120002.0
15WASL 15-200006211001.1
16NYGW 23-0000100000.0
17SEAW 26-24000100000.0