2019 Fantasy Rankings
K # 31 (Tier 2)

Zane Gonzalez

K, Arizona Cardinals

Height 6'0" Weight 202 College Arizona State

Kicker
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
SeasonTeamGFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
2017CLE162015575.02625170.0
2018CLE|ARI7149564.3118335.0
2018
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
1PITT 21-211010.03303.0
2NOL 18-2142250.02026.0
13GBW 20-17220100.02208.0
14DETL 3-1721150.00003.0
15ATLL 14-40000-2202.0
16LARL 9-3121150.01013.0
17SEAL 24-27330100.011010.0
2017
WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
1PITL 18-21110100.01104.0
2BALL 10-24110100.01104.0
3INDL 28-31000-4404.0
4CINL 0-311010.01101.0
5NYJL 14-172020.02202.0
6HOUL 17-33110100.02205.0
7TENL 9-12330100.00009.0
8MINL 16-3321150.02114.0
10DETL 24-38110100.03306.0
11JACL 7-19000-1101.0
12CINL 16-3043175.011010.0
13LACL 10-19110100.01104.0
14GBL 21-27000-3303.0
15BALL 10-27110100.01104.0
16CHIL 3-20110100.00003.0
17PITL 24-28110100.03306.0