2018 Fantasy Rankings
K # 5 (Tier 1)

Jake Elliott

K, Philadelphia Eagles

Height 5'9" Weight 167 DOB 1995-01-21 Age 24
College Memphis

Position Rankings

Complete K Rankings

Fantasy News from the Past 120 Days
Kicker
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
SeasonTeamGFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
2017PHI143126583.942393117.0
2018PHI163126583.935332111.0
2018
Performance Scoring Review · Switch
WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
1ATLW 18-12110100.01104.0
2TBL 21-271010.03303.0
3INDW 20-1632166.72208.0
4TENL 23-26330100.022011.0
5MINL 21-23220100.01107.0
6NYGW 34-1332166.744010.0
7CARL 17-2121150.02205.0
8JACW 24-18110100.03306.0
10DALL 20-27220100.02208.0
11NOL 7-48000-1101.0
12NYGW 25-22330100.00009.0
13WASW 28-13220100.02208.0
14DALL 23-29110100.03215.0
15LARW 30-2343175.033012.0
16HOUW 32-30220100.03218.0
17WASW 24-0110100.03306.0
WCCHIW 16-15110100.01104.0
DPNOL 14-20000-2202.0
2017
WeekOppScoreFGAttFGMadeFGMissFGPctXPAttXPMadeXPMissFPts
2KCL 20-2732166.72208.0
3NYGW 27-2432166.73309.0
4LACW 26-24440100.022014.0
5ARIW 34-7220100.044010.0
6CARW 28-23220100.02208.0
7WASW 34-2432166.744010.0
8SFW 33-10220100.03127.0
9DENW 51-23110100.07619.0
11DALW 37-91010.01101.0
12CHIW 31-3110100.04407.0
13SEAL 10-24110100.01104.0
14LARW 43-35330100.044013.0
15NYGW 34-29220100.044010.0
16OAKW 19-1032166.71107.0
DPATLW 15-10330100.01019.0
CCMINW 38-7110100.05508.0
SBNEW 41-33330100.032111.0