2018 Fantasy Rankings
Overall # 84 · WR # 36 (Tier 5)

Nelson Agholor

WR, Philadelphia Eagles

Height 6'0" Weight 198 DOB 1993-05-24 Age 25
College Southern California

Position Rankings

Complete WR Rankings

Fantasy News from the Past 120 Days
  • Alshon Jeffery: Joined by Jackson in Philly
    Mar 14 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
  • Nelson Agholor 'likely' to remain in Philadelphia
    Mar 12 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Eagles Nelson Agholor
  • Report: Eagles open to trading Nelson Agholor - Nelson Agholor | PHI
    Feb 27 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Eagles Nelson Agholor
  • Wide Receiver
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    SeasonTeamGSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    2015PHI1300044232831134.3
    2016PHI15514069363652048.5
    2017PHI16171956276880124.8
    2018PHI16985 (90.2%)332097647364097.6
    2018
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1ATLW 18-1268 (94.4%)116010833003.3
    2TBL 21-2772 (91.1%)120128881014.8
    3INDW 20-1680 (97.6%)0005424002.4
    4TENL 23-2672 (92.3%)00012522002.2
    5MINL 21-2352 (88.1%)0004445004.5
    6NYGW 34-1364 (90.1%)0005391009.1
    7CARL 17-2159 (88.1%)0007620002.0
    8JACW 24-1857 (91.9%)11406349004.9
    10DALL 20-2755 (88.7%)0007583008.3
    11NOL 7-4844 (86.3%)000200000.0
    12NYGW 25-2247 (72.3%)0001112001.2
    13WASW 28-1365 (86.7%)0008456005.6
    14DALL 23-2949 (94.2%)0003249004.9
    15LARW 30-2363 (98.4%)000218000.8
    16HOUW 32-3074 (90.2%)000751161017.6
    17WASW 24-064 (90.1%)00065402016.0
    WCCHIW 16-1561 (89.7%)0006332003.2
    DPNOL 14-2046 (90.2%)1120316000.6
    2017
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1WASW 30-1700086861014.6
    2KCL 20-27000319106.9
    3NYGW 27-240003220002.0
    4LACW 26-240004358005.8
    5ARIW 34-700054931015.3
    6CARW 28-2300074551011.5
    7WASW 34-2400054451010.5
    8SFW 33-100003326002.6
    9DENW 51-230004236003.6
    11DALW 37-900051-200-0.2
    12CHIW 31-30016332109.2
    13SEAL 10-240001271411020.1
    14LARW 43-3500011864006.4
    15NYGW 34-2900097591011.9
    16OAKW 19-100007435003.5
    17DALL 0-61703311001.1
    DPATLW 15-1022003324002.4
    CCMINW 38-71004359005.9
    SBNEW 41-3319011984008.4
    2016
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1CLEW 29-1000054571011.7
    2CHIW 29-140007442004.2
    3PITW 34-30003321002.1
    5DETL 23-241507227002.7
    6WASL 20-270004334003.4
    7MINW 21-100006210001.0
    8DALL 23-290004325002.5
    9NYGL 23-280007441004.1
    10ATLW 24-15000527000.7
    11SEAL 15-26000300000.0
    13CINL 14-321405423002.3
    14WASL 22-270004222002.2
    15BALL 26-27110419000.9
    16NYGW 24-1915052471010.7
    17DALW 27-131-10000000.0

    Touchdown Distances
    Receiving: 35, 40

    2015
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1ATLL 24-26000215000.5
    2DALL 10-200006331003.1
    3NYJW 24-17000400000.0
    4WASL 20-230004364016.4
    5NOW 39-17000115000.5
    10MIAL 19-200004332003.2
    11TBL 17-450004311001.1
    12DETL 14-450002215001.5
    13NEW 35-28000200000.0
    14BUFW 23-2000063621012.2
    15ARIL 17-40000100000.0
    16WASL 24-380005235003.5
    17NYGW 35-300003223002.3

    Touchdown Distances
    Receiving: 53