Cordarrelle Patterson

WR, New England Patriots

Height 6'2" Weight 220 DOB 1991-03-17 Age 28
College Tennessee

Fantasy News from the Past 120 Days
  • Cordarrelle Patterson landing with Bears
    Mar 13 · FantasyPros (Fantasy)
    Patriots Bears Cordarrelle Patterson
  • Cordarrelle Patterson: Heading to Chicago
    Mar 12 · RotoWire (Fantasy)
    Patriots Bears Cordarrelle Patterson contract
  • Cordarrelle Patterson, Bears agree on deal - Cordarrelle Patterson | CHI
    Mar 12 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Patriots Bears Cordarrelle Patterson contract
  • Cordarrelle Patterson not at practice - Cordarrelle Patterson | NE
    Dec 20 · RotoWorld (Fantasy)
    Cordarrelle Patterson
  • Wide Receiver
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    SeasonTeamGSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    2013MIN1612158377454694070.9
    2014MIN1610117167333841144.4
    2015MIN521502210011.0
    2016MIN16743070524532057.3
    2017OAK1613121242313050030.5
    2018NE15230 (21.9%)42228128212473142.7
    2018
    Performance Scoring Review · Switch
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1HOUW 27-2016 (21.3%)3130116000.6
    2JACL 20-3128 (45.9%)1505318001.8
    3DETL 10-2619 (39.6%)0001112001.2
    4MIAW 38-741 (50.6%)111053541011.4
    5INDW 38-248 (11.6%)0002211107.1
    6KCW 43-406 (7.7%)1301113001.3
    7CHIW 38-316 (9.4%)140000010.0
    8BUFW 25-613 (17.1%)10380000000.0
    9GBW 31-1713 (18.3%)11611117000.7
    10TENL 10-3410 (15.2%)4110000000.0
    12NYJW 27-1322 (31.4%)510021-100-0.1
    13MINW 24-108 (10.8%)1602253005.3
    14MIAL 33-3418 (22.2%)00032511011.1
    15PITL 10-175 (8.1%)0003320002.0
    16BUFW 24-1217 (22.7%)4660213000.3
    DPLACW 41-2811 (13.3%)130100000.0
    CCKCW 37-3118 (18.6%)0004218001.8
    SBLARW 13-34 (5.6%)2702214001.4
    2017
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1TENW 26-16150112000.2
    2NYJW 45-203571116000.6
    3WASL 10-27250217000.7
    4DENL 10-161206633003.3
    5BALL 17-30000100000.0
    6LACL 16-173551111000.1
    7KCW 31-30000319000.9
    8BUFL 7-26000437000.7
    9MIAW 27-24000000000.0
    11NEL 8-300004445004.5
    12DENW 21-140004372007.2
    13NYGW 24-172104497009.7
    14KCL 15-26000638000.8
    15DALL 17-201-40217000.7
    16PHIL 10-19000217000.7
    17LACL 10-30000114000.4
    2016
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1TENW 25-16180116000.6
    2GBW 17-141-20000000.0
    3CARW 22-10000118000.8
    4NYGW 24-101206538003.8
    5HOUW 31-131706439109.9
    7PHIL 10-2100077671012.7
    8CHIL 10-200003336003.6
    9DETL 16-220008645004.5
    10WASL 20-260004317001.7
    11ARIW 30-240008453005.3
    12DETL 13-1612205515001.5
    13DALL 15-172603210001.0
    14JACW 25-160004318001.8
    15INDL 6-340008549004.9
    16GBL 25-380004213001.3
    17CHIW 38-100002139003.9

    Touchdown Distances
    Receiving: 9, 14
    Kickoff Return: 104

    2015
    WeekOppScoreSnpRuAttRuYdRuTDTgtRecReYdReTDFLFPts
    1SFL 3-20000111000.1
    3SDW 31-14190000000.0
    4DENL 20-23000119000.9
    10OAKW 30-14160000000.0
    17GBW 20-13000000010.0

    Touchdown Distances
    Kickoff Return: 93