2022 Fantasy Football Points Allowed

Quarterback

Fantasy football points allowed is the sum of fantasy points and associated player stats given up by each NFL team to opposing fantasy positions, in the selected time period. Click through the team links from the summary table to review the individual players and stats allowed by that team. For the opposite view, see fantasy points scored.

Quarterback

#TeamGFPtsFP/GSnpSnp%MS%Opp/GPaCmpPaAttCmpPctPaYdPaTDPaINTRuAttRuYdRuAvgRuTDFL
Tennessee Titans17388.322.8117240.125.243.343866965.549312914672173.2434
Miami Dolphins17383.522.6114442.726.541.841562366.64259278885255.9733
Kansas City Chiefs17396.323.3115540.124.741.840761766.041383311944444.7247
Minnesota Vikings17373.021.9115840.023.439.940861666.247562315623425.5243
Denver Broncos17288.317.0114438.522.339.139260464.938192014601933.2222
Jacksonville Jaguars17357.821.0116738.923.140.838560164.142582514924695.1025
New England Patriots17340.720.0113040.023.639.236359561.040182819723484.8323
Baltimore Ravens17319.318.8108838.222.938.439359266.442392014602333.8834
Arizona Cardinals17356.821.0111040.324.239.241259169.741332911752713.6135
San Francisco 49ers17299.117.6106338.223.538.438959165.840962019622133.4424
Las Vegas Raiders17360.921.2111740.023.338.239858967.64319256602694.4842
Carolina Panthers17349.020.5114743.024.638.738358066.040982510782413.0952
Buffalo Bills16276.117.3105139.123.439.236257063.537212117572304.0404
Tampa Bay Buccaneers17328.119.3111241.023.237.136256863.737672910622774.4716
New York Giants17320.618.9113142.523.737.134956761.63909216643515.4825
Detroit Lions17426.325.1113641.624.238.835356063.0444626121007007.0071
Atlanta Falcons17330.619.4111339.221.936.637055966.240102510642213.4530
New York Jets17292.917.2113940.622.737.534755662.435261512813264.0263
Cincinnati Bengals16278.017.4102736.221.137.432755459.038121712451944.3126
Los Angeles Rams17300.517.7107240.722.935.537355267.640442216512033.9812
Philadelphia Eagles17299.817.6109340.623.136.534655262.735192117694486.4928
Dallas Cowboys17314.518.5114740.421.636.134454862.837552316653275.03310
Seattle Seahawks17318.618.7114737.420.336.634154462.738632213793244.1035
Pittsburgh Steelers17325.019.1106038.322.336.333154061.340642820772983.8702
Indianapolis Colts17352.920.8114041.522.436.236553568.238362510803514.3964
New Orleans Saints17295.917.4113241.222.336.032153560.03400177774095.3142
Houston Texans17274.416.1117238.419.935.733652264.437751516852963.4823
Cleveland Browns17276.916.3107438.520.834.131451860.635302011621342.1634
Washington Commanders17321.718.9104440.723.735.730851459.93531269933814.1022
Los Angeles Chargers17308.318.1104740.821.933.131050561.436932414572364.1432
Chicago Bears17356.821.0108842.622.834.232247967.2381722141023793.7292
Green Bay Packers17294.817.3103339.520.932.131247665.535492117703835.4722
To top