Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Hitters · 2019 Season

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
NameFPtsPPGGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSISO
1. Aaron Wilkerson, MIL [RP]7.00.89331100120133.300.333.3331.3331.6661.000
2. Sean Murphy, OAK43.05.48242210930472520.800.409.4581.0911.549.682
3. Robert Gsellman, NYM [RP]1.00.05010000000100.0001.0001.000
4. Wade LeBlanc, SEA [SP|RP]1.00.5210000000100.0001.0001.000
5. Chasen Shreve, STL1.00.3310000000100.0001.0001.000
6. Francisco Liriano, PIT [RP]2.00.06321010000100.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
7. Oliver Drake, TB [RP]2.02.0111010001000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
8. John Brebbia, STL [RP]2.00.05811110000000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
9. Gregory Soto, DET [SP|RP]2.02.0122020000000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
10. John Means, BAL [SP]2.01.0221010000100.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
11. Will Smith, SF [RP]3.00.15411010002000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
12. Caleb Ferguson, LAD [RP]3.00.13722111000000.000.500.5001.0001.500.500
13. Kyle Lewis, SEA27.05.4520194610361525.000.316.350.8421.192.526
14. Jacob Nottingham, MIL10.01.47661200140233.300.333.333.8331.166.500
15. Nico Hoerner, CHC39.06.56272471001211327.400.417.481.7501.231.333
16. Ryan Lavarnway, CIN25.05.0519184520271526.300.278.316.7221.038.444
17. Lane Thomas, STL [OF]52.01.5344438612014124818.211.316.409.6841.093.368
18. Yordan Alvarez, HOU [DH|OF]361.04.87632427652882302575467924.400.319.420.6741.094.355
19. Christian Yelich, MIL [OF]673.05.213057748910016129344978011820.5302.329.432.6711.103.342
20. Brock Stewart, LAD [RP]3.01.0333111000000.000.333.333.6671.000.334
21. Trent Thornton, TOR [SP]4.04.0133220000000.000.667.667.6671.334.000
22. Mike Trout, LAA [OF|DH]666.05.01345964701101382724510411012020.1112.294.443.6471.090.353
23. Mitch Garver, MIN [C]351.04.18532728763791313064358024.500.275.364.6411.005.366
24. Edwin Rios, LAD47.02.4204638911213681532.600.289.413.6321.045.343
25. Anthony Rendon, WAS [3B]626.04.713358050411116743333118647913.631.331.419.6251.044.294
26. Cody Bellinger, LAD [1B|OF]661.04.6145613520111158293441089010016.3125.304.409.6251.034.321
27. Nelson Cruz, MIN [DH]479.04.41094704157012423037964812626.801.299.381.6221.003.323
28. David Freese, LAD [1B]180.02.57217515135471201129234123.400.311.406.6091.015.298
29. Aristides Aquino, CIN [OF]175.04.1431661522441601539124225.330.270.331.605.936.335
30. Joey Gallo, TEX [OF]309.04.470295241546115122495211438.642.253.390.598.988.345
31. Will Smith, LAD [C]158.03.5451561402336801334144629.510.257.333.593.926.336
32. Nolan Arenado, COL [3B]606.04.21466135509717230240116598513.922.313.383.593.976.280
33. Fernando Tatis Jr., SD [SS]378.04.5843693346110613622533011029.8166.317.382.590.972.273
34. Ketel Marte, ARI [2B|OF|SS]594.04.2141616559961823493291538513.8102.326.388.590.978.264
35. Bo Bichette, TOR [SS]174.04.14219218029561701119124422.944.311.354.589.943.278
36. George Springer, HOU [OF|DH]514.04.61125134468813019335896110720.952.291.384.583.967.292
37. Pete Alonso, NYM [1B]604.04.114762854191142282471096716225.810.262.365.582.947.320
38. Zack Greinke, HOU [SP]48.01.9255250714413821223.111.280.308.580.888.300
39. Alex Bregman, HOU [3B|SS]639.04.4144631515113152342361041087812.441.295.425.5791.004.284
40. Juan Soto, WAS [OF]614.04.5136596501101148295341059211819.8121.295.408.577.985.282
41. Charlie Blackmon, COL [OF]538.04.21295815401041724172878339716.724.319.367.576.943.257
42. J.D. Martinez, BOS [OF|DH]573.04.21376135439316533236986612520.410.304.383.571.954.267
43. Reese McGuire, TOR [C]64.02.92276721022405941215.800.306.342.569.911.263
44. Keston Hiura, MIL [2B]286.04.07129626744802021643239030.493.300.368.569.937.269
45. Eugenio Suarez, CIN [3B]558.03.81466015338314321245985817328.832.268.351.568.919.300
46. Josh Bell, PIT [1B]588.04.114360652794145373371167411819.501.275.370.567.937.292
47. Corey Dickerson, PIT [OF]257.03.37827626033792821259165620.310.304.344.565.909.261
48. Xander Bogaerts, BOS [SS]610.04.3142636564104174510311087111417.942.309.387.564.951.255
49. Freddie Freeman, ATL [1B]647.04.3149657571111171322381178012018.363.299.391.562.953.263
50. Hunter Pence, TEX [OF|DH]306.03.78330928252851711859266721.751.301.362.560.922.259
51. Austin Meadows, TB [OF|DH]498.04.01265354847213928730844412122.6105.287.355.560.915.273
52. Rafael Devers, BOS [3B]619.04.3143635586119183504291074610817.088.312.365.560.925.248
53. Matt Olson, OAK [1B]445.03.91154864296711724033814512225.100.273.358.559.917.286
54. Trevor Story, COL [SS]584.04.413460054710616435532804715425.7208.300.362.558.920.258
55. Carlos Correa, HOU [SS]283.03.97230627039751611956347022.910.278.363.556.919.278
56. Giovanny Urshela, NYY [3B]395.03.3121434410691343402072197617.511.327.364.556.920.229
57. Willson Contreras, CHC [C]340.03.69436832252901712362379225.012.280.370.553.923.273
58. Gleyber Torres, NYY [SS|2B]525.03.91365625129414824037884711821.052.289.352.553.905.264
59. Lourdes Gurriel, TOR [OF]298.03.78032229750841921947208024.864.283.339.552.891.269
60. Jose Altuve, HOU [2B]462.04.1114503460861392532867407715.365.302.362.552.914.250
61. Tom Murphy, SEA [C]214.03.16824923629651211738128232.920.275.313.551.864.276
62. Miguel Sano, MIN [3B]366.03.993387335658018128655014236.701.239.341.549.890.310
63. Nick Solak, TEX [DH]97.04.02410084182841415122323.010.333.440.548.988.215
64. Howie Kendrick, WAS [1B|2B|3B]305.02.811032830052992301457244614.021.330.387.547.934.217
65. Jorge Soler, KC [OF|DH]567.03.815061954284137270441066716526.721.253.346.546.892.293
66. Troy Tulowitzki, NYY10.02.0513111210112430.800.182.308.545.853.363
67. Hunter Dozier, KC [3B|DH|OF]473.03.71275294737113725926825312724.032.290.365.545.910.255
68. Kyle Higashioka, NYY [C]42.03.5124646811503902145.700.239.239.543.782.304
69. Jay Bruce, SEA [1B|OF]280.03.18931329342661702558197824.910.225.275.539.814.314
70. Mike Moustakas, MIL [2B|3B]477.03.7130535482741282813484478816.430.266.338.539.877.273
71. Francisco Lindor, CLE [SS]543.04.2130591546921603723170428514.4214.293.347.538.885.245
72. Josh Donaldson, ATL [3B]570.03.91466185159413630037889614924.142.264.387.538.925.274
73. Yoan Moncada, CWS [3B]451.03.81205014597314029423723913727.393.305.363.536.899.231
74. Jordan Luplow, CLE [OF]215.02.87823520636571401334275724.332.277.366.534.900.257
75. Yuli Gurriel, HOU [1B|3B]503.03.8134567528781574022798356110.833.297.346.534.880.237
76. Danny Santana, TEX [2B|OF|1B]434.03.61194604377312521625712013930.2176.286.322.533.855.247
77. Mike Ford, NYY [1B|DH]129.03.1421431262630401119142114.700.238.329.532.861.294
78. Javier Baez, CHC [SS]505.03.81335585308814938429852815527.8117.281.317.532.849.251
79. Gary Sanchez, NYY [C|DH]395.03.8104439390629112134774012127.601.233.319.531.850.298
80. Edwin Encarnacion, SEA [1B|DH]454.04.21094834188110218034865810321.301.244.346.531.877.287
81. Carlos Santana, CLE [1B|DH]582.04.014663653110115028134881039915.630.282.401.531.932.249
82. Mookie Betts, BOS [OF]643.04.514467257313217040528789610014.9153.297.400.531.931.234
83. Kyle Tucker, HOU [OF]38.03.212363461230162925.030.353.389.529.918.176
84. Jeff McNeil, NYM [2B|3B|OF]454.03.7123521469761513512068327113.656.322.390.529.919.207
85. Nicholas Castellanos, DET [OF|DH]510.03.61426165739016752326703813922.622.291.341.529.870.238
86. Willie Calhoun, TEX [OF]244.03.47128726942731311842164415.300.271.317.528.845.257
87. Alex Dickerson, SF [OF]150.02.6581661522844123626123722.311.289.349.526.875.237
88. Eduardo Escobar, ARI [3B|2B]568.03.9146632584901582710341134512019.051.271.326.526.852.255
89. Brandon Lowe, TB [2B]267.03.675301275407517216472210434.650.273.336.524.860.251
90. David Dahl, COL [OF]364.03.61004063746711328515612811027.144.302.357.524.881.222
91. Joc Pederson, LAD [OF|1B]422.03.11374784227610415332674510421.811.246.335.524.859.278
92. Kris Bryant, CHC [3B|OF]538.03.913959951510314635129737013422.440.283.384.524.908.241
93. Logan Morrison, PHI21.01.11925234510232728.000.217.280.522.802.305
94. Ramon Laureano, OAK [OF]399.03.51134303957111228022632411526.7122.284.342.522.864.238
95. Kyle Garlick, LAD [OF]44.01.5305348812403651935.800.250.321.521.842.271
96. Max Muncy, LAD [1B|2B|3B]508.03.91315394498911319133888413725.441.252.377.519.896.267
97. Trey Mancini, BAL [1B|OF|DH]528.03.71416095479715232232835513021.310.278.351.519.870.241
98. Max Kepler, MIN [OF]530.04.0133592524981323203690609916.715.252.338.519.857.267
99. DJ LeMahieu, NYY [2B|3B|1B]536.04.01346025571021842922492438414.042.330.380.519.899.189
100. Michael Brantley, HOU [OF|DH]512.03.7139596541861743922185496310.632.322.384.518.902.196