Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Hitters · 2019 Season

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
NameFPtsPPGGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSISO
401. Sandy Leon, BOS [C]94.01.657167154133230518124124.600.208.269.325.594.117
402. Adam Duvall, ATL [OF]91.02.6351089915244081573431.500.242.306.525.831.283
403. Carlos Gonzalez, CLE [OF]91.02.045164145212930310185231.703.200.293.283.576.083
404. Sean Rodriguez, PHI [3B|OF]91.01.371120105222350412123831.711.219.317.381.698.162
405. Ryan Goins, CWS [SS|3B]90.01.849159141123661210174327.001.255.340.355.695.100
406. Charlie Tilson, CWS [OF]90.01.754157144163350112103824.240.229.293.285.578.056
407. Cole Tucker, PIT [SS]90.01.6551541431630103211103925.300.210.266.364.630.154
408. Austin Dean, MIA [OF]89.01.654148141133110041673926.401.220.257.376.633.156
409. Isan Diaz, MIA [2B]89.02.339157139142342317164528.703.165.261.288.549.123
410. Odubel Herrera, PHI [OF]87.02.2391381261228101116113323.922.222.290.341.631.119
411. Bryan Holaday, MIA [C]86.02.239120108123260412111915.801.296.367.463.830.167
412. Jon Jay, CWS [OF]84.01.8481761651244800983017.000.267.313.315.628.048
413. Cam Gallagher, KC [C]83.01.845138124142970310112820.301.234.312.363.675.129
414. J.T. Riddle, MIA [SS|OF]83.01.65113913215256061254230.200.189.230.371.601.182
415. Mac Williamson, SF [OF]83.02.140144128132010417144430.621.156.250.258.508.102
416. Tim Lopes, SEA [OF]82.02.33511498112560111152925.452.255.360.347.707.092
417. Pablo Reyes, PIT [OF]82.01.362125113152351217112721.611.204.280.319.599.115
418. Chris Owings, KC [2B|3B|OF]80.01.360177164132161211117039.541.128.192.213.405.085
419. Francisco Cervelli, PIT [C]77.01.94114212712277119113625.410.213.296.307.603.094
420. Dustin Garneau, OAK [C]77.02.23510086142150314102222.000.244.350.407.757.163
421. Reese McGuire, TOR [C]77.03.125908312276051071516.700.325.378.578.956.253
422. Josh Rojas, ARI [OF]77.02.432114101122450211122925.431.238.325.347.672.109
423. Matt Duffy, TB [3B]76.01.940147129113160010172114.301.240.333.287.620.047
424. Rosell Herrera, MIA [OF]75.01.263118105102160211112722.941.200.288.314.602.114
425. Scooter Gennett, SF [2B]73.01.74213713315307021124129.900.226.248.323.571.097
426. Marco Hernandez, BOS [2B]73.01.45212712215305021023023.612.246.276.336.612.090
427. Jace Peterson, BAL [OF]73.02.52910710014223121162422.441.220.271.330.601.110
428. Tomas Nido, NYM [C]72.01.6451311259265041463224.400.208.244.344.588.136
429. Jose Rondon, CWS [2B|3B|SS]72.01.35715614310283039113824.400.196.263.280.543.084
430. Wilmer Difo, WAS [SS]70.01.74113612414292027122820.601.234.301.298.599.064
431. Tyler Wade, NYY [2B|OF]70.02.03587771319211992427.660.247.333.338.671.091
432. Kevin Cron, ARI [1B]68.02.034696411144061642840.601.219.275.563.838.344
433. Lucas Duda, KC [DH|1B]68.01.73911710571840415113227.400.171.256.324.580.153
434. Josh Harrison, DET [2B]68.01.9361451371024711862718.632.175.221.263.484.088
435. DJ Stewart, BAL [OF]68.01.9361151071226502972420.911.243.296.346.642.103
436. Meibrys Viloria, KC [C]68.01.8381341257286011594130.601.224.276.296.572.072
437. Carlos Gomez, NYM [OF]67.02.034958510173031073031.641.200.284.341.625.141
438. Jose Trevino, TEX [C]66.02.033949115257021032122.300.275.298.418.716.143
439. Terrance Gore, KC [OF]65.01.83755481314210161527.3135.292.382.375.757.083
440. Andrew Knapp, PHI [C]65.01.06612910811214015184131.800.194.326.259.585.065
441. Thairo Estrada, NYY [2B]64.02.229656112163031231523.140.262.308.459.767.197
442. Blake Swihart, BOS [OF]61.01.443999213151041363636.400.163.222.304.526.141
443. Jake Rogers, DET [C]59.01.9311129810123048134641.100.122.232.276.508.154
444. Erik Gonzalez, PIT [SS]58.01.3441191091025310293025.231.229.294.275.569.046
445. Mauricio Dubon, SF [2B]56.02.721736981940384912.321.275.315.464.779.189
446. Luke Maile, TOR [C]55.01.341118111918212972924.610.162.212.252.464.090
447. Nick Martini, SD [OF]54.02.22587767204117101921.800.263.356.382.738.119
448. Cory Spangenberg, MIL [2B]54.02.3237774719222932836.420.257.286.419.705.162
449. Lane Thomas, STL [OF]52.01.5344438612014124818.211.316.409.6841.093.368
450. Robel Garcia, CHC [2B]51.01.9276964713224853043.500.203.261.484.745.281
451. Jedd Gyorko, STL [3B]51.00.9579384616102992122.620.190.269.274.543.084
452. Humberto Arteaga, KC [SS]50.01.3381241161023300462419.411.198.250.224.474.026
453. Sean Murphy, OAK [C]50.04.2123634111250482822.200.353.389.8531.242.500
454. Kristopher Negron, SEA [OF]50.01.53476711117102852634.210.239.289.338.627.099
455. Rafael Ortega, ATL [OF]50.01.7298678616301881719.830.205.279.282.561.077
456. Scott Schebler, CIN [OF]50.01.730958111102027142728.401.123.253.222.475.099
457. Chris Herrmann, OAK [C]49.01.6309384917301892931.200.202.280.274.554.072
458. Steve Pearce, BOS [1B]49.01.7299789916401973132.000.180.247.258.505.078
459. Edwin Rios, LAD49.02.2224941912213781734.700.293.408.6101.018.317
460. Zack Collins, CWS [DH]48.02.3217765891137123039.000.138.273.323.596.185
461. Zack Greinke, HOU [SP]48.01.9255250714413821223.111.280.308.580.888.300
462. Kelvin Gutierrez, KC [3B]48.02.42078734192111152430.810.260.308.356.664.096
463. Kyle Lewis, SEA48.05.3938368112051021436.800.306.342.7781.120.472
464. John Ryan Murphy, ARI [C]48.01.9256862911304762841.200.177.250.419.669.242
465. Max Stassi, LAA [C]47.00.9511451327181015124933.800.136.214.167.381.031
466. Kyle Tucker, HOU [OF]47.03.4144644713302821226.140.295.326.500.826.205
467. Michael A. Taylor, WAS [OF]46.00.9498982717500273337.140.207.270.268.538.061
468. Nick Williams, PHI [OF]46.00.762108102916402544037.000.157.204.255.459.098
469. Kyle Garlick, LAD [OF]44.01.5305348812403651935.800.250.321.521.842.271
470. Sam Hilliard, COL [OF]44.02.4185145610114751631.400.222.314.556.870.334
471. Nico Hoerner, CHC [SS]44.04.0114845913012113816.700.289.333.467.800.178
472. Brett Phillips, KC [OF]44.01.8256656692025101725.830.161.288.304.592.143
473. Andrew Knizner, STL [C]43.02.5175752712202741424.620.231.298.385.683.154
474. Yangervis Solarte, SF [2B]43.01.5287773915501741620.800.205.247.315.562.110
475. Pat Valaika, COL [2B]43.01.33473671113511362838.400.194.260.343.603.149
476. Kyle Higashioka, NYY [C]42.03.2134949811503902244.900.224.224.510.734.286
477. Christian Arroyo, TB [3B]40.02.5165650811202751832.100.220.304.380.684.160
478. Gavin Lux, LAD [2B]40.02.9144945712302641122.410.267.327.467.794.200
479. Willi Castro, DET [SS]39.01.7238578517400652832.901.218.282.269.551.051
480. Michael Lorenzen, CIN [RP|OF]39.00.495443968201551329.552.205.295.333.628.128
481. Brendan Rodgers, COL [2B]39.01.6258176817200742733.300.224.272.250.522.026
482. Tyler Saladino, MIL [SS]39.01.428716578002852636.620.123.197.215.412.092
483. Nick Hundley, OAK [C]38.01.2317269514312521825.001.203.236.362.598.159
484. Yu Chang, CLE [3B]37.01.9206557611111681726.200.193.292.298.590.105
485. Matt Skole, CWS [DH]37.01.5257669715200672938.200.217.289.246.535.029
486. Tim Federowicz, TEX [C]36.01.3287268510203442737.510.147.194.309.503.162
487. Hanley Ramirez, CLE [DH]36.02.316574949102881729.800.184.298.327.625.143
488. Wilfredo Tovar, LAA [SS]36.01.2318883516500551517.000.193.239.253.492.060
489. Nicky Delmonico, CWS [OF]35.01.7216863613201642536.801.206.265.286.551.080
490. Luis Guillorme, NYM35.00.8426053612401371321.700.226.317.358.675.132
491. Max Fried, ATL [SP]34.00.93658531111400351525.900.208.276.283.559.075
492. Yadiel Rivera, MIA34.01.0346660811200362030.320.183.258.217.475.034
493. Giancarlo Stanton, NYY34.03.1114537410201781635.600.270.400.405.805.135
494. Jared Walsh, LAA [1B|RP]34.01.3266863513401442638.200.206.265.317.582.111
495. Jacob deGrom, NYM [SP]33.01.1296359312202641625.400.203.254.339.593.136
496. German Marquez, COL [SP]33.01.32548485114101101429.200.229.229.354.583.125
497. Zack Cozart, LAA [3B]32.00.83810497412200751615.400.124.183.144.327.020
498. Yonathan Daza, COL [OF]32.00.8389085616010351921.100.188.233.212.445.024
499. Nick Dini, KC [C]32.02.0164944108301341428.600.182.265.318.583.136
500. Scott Heineman, TEX [OF]32.01.6206357510501351625.402.175.254.316.570.141