Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Hitters · 2019 Season

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
NameFPtsPPGGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSISO
401. Steve Pearce, BOS [1B]49.01.6309789916401973132.000.180.247.258.505.078
402. Jonathon Berti, MIA [3B]48.02.22267591214202471623.910.237.328.373.701.136
403. Derek Fisher, HOU [OF]48.02.8176053912211571423.341.226.317.358.675.132
404. Kelvin Gutierrez, KC [3B]48.02.42078734192111152430.810.260.308.356.664.096
405. John Ryan Murphy, ARI [C]48.01.9256862911304762841.200.177.250.419.669.242
406. Austin Slater, SF [OF]48.04.01239345114131241230.800.324.410.7651.175.441
407. Austin Dean, MIA [OF]46.01.43287866185021012225.300.209.218.337.555.128
408. Marco Hernandez, BOS [2B]46.02.12254531017302701222.210.321.333.491.824.170
409. Bryan Holaday, MIA [C]45.02.518595161620277813.601.314.407.471.878.157
410. Michael A. Taylor, WAS [OF]44.01.0428275616500273239.040.213.280.280.560.067
411. Yangervis Solarte, SF [2B]43.01.5287773915501741620.800.205.247.315.562.110
412. Jacob Stallings, PIT [C]43.01.7266659919101471522.700.322.394.390.784.068
413. Andrew Knapp, PHI [C]42.01.04487738123012132933.300.164.299.247.546.083
414. Zack Greinke, ARI [SP]41.01.9224644711213621123.910.250.283.545.828.295
415. Jon Jay, CWS [OF]41.02.3186459719500541218.800.322.375.407.782.085
416. Tyler Wade, NYY [2B]41.02.1205749810000571831.650.204.316.204.520.000
417. Christian Arroyo, TB [3B]40.02.5165650811202751832.100.220.304.380.684.160
418. Dawel Lugo, DET [3B]40.01.4288380517031621821.700.213.241.325.566.112
419. Dustin Garneau, LAA [C]39.01.9215647812301461221.400.255.375.383.758.128
420. Jedd Gyorko, STL [3B]39.01.0386256511002761422.620.196.274.304.578.108
421. Brendan Rodgers, COL [2B]39.01.6258176817200742733.300.224.272.250.522.026
422. Nick Williams, PHI [OF]39.00.8519084814401443134.400.167.222.250.472.083
423. Nick Hundley, OAK [C]38.01.3307269514312521825.001.203.236.362.598.159
424. Victor Reyes, DET [OF]38.02.4166054913210461220.011.241.317.315.632.074
425. Hanley Ramirez, CLE [DH]36.02.316574949102881729.800.184.298.327.625.143
426. Nicky Delmonico, CWS [OF]35.01.7216863613201642536.801.206.265.286.551.080
427. Lewis Brinson, MIA [OF]33.01.2278176415500422834.601.197.247.263.510.066
428. Adam Engel, CWS [OF]33.01.3265752611211442035.101.212.281.346.627.134
429. Zack Cozart, LAA [3B]32.00.83810497412200751615.400.124.183.144.327.020
430. Will Smith, LAD32.03.6929264710363931.010.269.345.654.999.385
431. Max Stassi, HOU [C]32.01.2278779413101372832.200.165.241.215.456.050
432. Giancarlo Stanton, NYY31.03.49383149101771334.200.290.421.419.840.129
433. Josh VanMeter, CIN31.01.0315546310300471527.311.217.345.283.628.066
434. Chad Wallach, MIA [C]31.01.6195448412301361222.200.250.333.375.708.125
435. Tim Federowicz, TEX [C]30.01.421514858203332447.100.167.216.396.612.229
436. Cedric Mullins, BAL [OF]30.01.422716476020441419.710.094.183.156.339.062
437. Michael Perez, TB [C]30.02.0154639610500261532.600.256.370.385.755.129
438. Mike Ford, NYY29.02.611403076101291025.000.200.400.333.733.133
439. Erik Gonzalez, PIT [SS]29.01.8165751211210261322.820.216.298.294.592.078
440. Austin Nola, SEA [1B]29.01.5193634511202311027.800.324.361.559.920.235
441. J.B. Shuck, PIT [OF]29.01.1275647410010281017.911.213.339.255.594.042
442. Kyle Garlick, LAD [OF]28.01.125403758202431640.000.216.275.432.707.216
443. Franklin Perez, CLE28.01.915494548501442040.800.178.245.356.601.178
444. Dustin Peterson, DET [OF]28.01.6174744310400621429.810.227.277.318.595.091
445. Yadiel Rivera, MIA28.01.223474259200351327.720.214.298.262.560.048
446. Matt Kemp, CIN [OF]27.01.4206160412201511931.100.200.213.283.496.083
447. Roman Quinn, PHI [OF]27.01.124565075100262239.330.100.196.120.316.020
448. Jesus Sucre, BAL [C]26.01.2216762313200341319.400.210.269.242.511.032
449. German Marquez, COL [SP]25.01.3203838382101001334.200.211.211.316.527.105
450. Zack Wheeler, NYM [SP]25.01.4183938411201411333.300.289.308.421.729.132
451. Austin Allen, SD [C]24.01.2204843211300351020.800.256.333.326.659.070
452. Humberto Arteaga, KC [SS]24.02.012454161010014715.610.244.311.268.579.024
453. Franklin Barreto, OAK24.02.410343355102411338.210.152.176.364.540.212
454. Phil Gosselin, PHI24.00.8325049311300611020.000.224.240.286.526.062
455. Jason Martin, PIT [OF]24.01.319393649200231025.620.250.308.306.614.056
456. Peter O'Brien, MIA [OF]24.01.714474227101441940.410.167.255.262.517.095
457. Pat Valaika, COL24.00.926534766101262139.600.128.226.213.439.085
458. Jon Lester, CHC [SP]23.01.515282446101541242.900.250.357.417.774.167
459. Wilfredo Tovar, LAA [SS]23.01.41646413840035919.600.195.283.293.576.098
460. Mark Zagunis, CHC23.00.829393529300541538.500.257.333.343.676.086
461. Greg Bird, NYY [1B]22.02.210413566001161639.000.171.293.257.550.086
462. Alen Hanson, TOR22.01.218474357000431736.210.163.234.163.397.000
463. Jack Mayfield, HOU [SS]22.01.41643425640131818.600.143.163.310.473.167
464. Brandon Woodruff, MIL [SP]22.01.0224443112400411943.200.279.295.372.667.093
465. Jacob deGrom, NYM [SP]21.01.120423928201331331.000.205.262.333.595.128
466. Isaac Galloway, MIA [OF]21.01.119545469100101731.520.167.167.185.352.018
467. Carter Kieboom, WAS [SS]21.01.911433945002241637.200.128.209.282.491.154
468. Stephen Strasburg, WAS [SP]21.01.021474426101631225.500.136.191.227.418.091
469. Chris Herrmann, OAK20.03.3621203610161838.100.300.333.500.833.200
470. Beau Taylor, OAK20.02.5824193400224520.800.211.375.526.901.315
471. Austin Wynns, BAL [C]20.01.315464331010033715.200.233.283.256.539.023
472. Peter Bourjos, LAA [OF]19.00.726454444101211533.320.091.111.182.293.091
473. Jonathan Davis, TOR [OF]19.01.118525037001221325.011.140.173.200.373.060
474. Max Fried, ATL [SP]19.00.82536337520023925.000.152.222.212.434.060
475. Adam Haseley, PHI19.02.4825234520131312.000.217.280.435.715.218
476. Max Moroff, CLE [SS]19.01.020343234101421647.110.125.176.250.426.125
477. Bubba Starling, KC19.03.2622195610023522.710.316.409.368.777.052
478. Noah Syndergaard, NYM [SP]19.01.019464444102223371.700.091.130.250.380.159
479. Jack Flaherty, STL [SP]18.00.92128263530032414.311.192.250.308.558.116
480. Erik Kratz, TB [C]18.00.921534915201321426.400.102.170.204.374.102
481. Jorge Bonifacio, KC17.03.4521203730031733.300.350.381.500.881.150
482. Madison Bumgarner, SF [SP]17.00.821444025001342556.800.125.205.200.405.075
483. Michael Lorenzen, CIN [RP|OF]17.00.35512114310021541.730.273.333.364.697.091
484. Kenta Maeda, LAD [SP]17.00.92033333920030824.200.273.273.333.606.060
485. Jared Walsh, LAA17.01.511343238200221338.200.250.294.313.607.063
486. Socrates Brito, TOR [OF]16.00.917433953010241739.500.077.163.128.291.051
487. Aramis Garcia, SF16.02.7617163300231847.100.188.235.563.798.375
488. Pablo Reyes, PIT [OF]16.00.723423955000331433.300.128.190.128.318.000
489. Richard Urena, TOR16.01.0164140210300011331.700.250.268.325.593.075
490. Jake Arrieta, PHI [SP]15.00.818373627100411540.500.194.216.222.438.028
491. Steven Brault, PIT [RP|SP]15.00.91721215810010314.300.381.381.429.810.048
492. Franchy Cordero, SD15.01.7919152510014736.810.333.474.400.874.067
493. Edwin Rios, LAD15.01.9819153411014631.600.267.421.467.888.200
494. Max Scherzer, WAS [SP]15.00.819424247000202150.010.167.167.167.334.000
495. Lane Thomas, STL15.01.41114131400141321.410.308.357.538.895.230
496. Sandy Alcantara, MIA [SP]14.00.817323025100412165.600.167.219.200.419.033
497. Aaron Altherr, SF [OF]14.00.529424042101221638.100.050.095.150.245.100
498. Taylor Davis, CHC14.02.3617152300142423.500.200.294.400.694.200
499. Caleb Joseph, ARI [C]14.01.11330284420021826.700.143.200.214.414.071
500. Tzu-Wei Lin, BOS14.01.11322203420012627.311.200.273.300.573.100