Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Hitters · 2018 Season

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team
Eligibility

Game Stats
Date
Other Stats Resources Games Played By Position
Hitters
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
NamePosFPtsPPGGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
701. Ty Blach, SFP3.00.122312901000021500.034.097.034.131
702. Matt den Dekker, NYMCF3.00.4821180000012900.000.095.000.095
703. Erick Fedde, WASP3.00.3917161100001500.063.118.063.181
704. Heath Fillmyer, KCP3.01.52440110010300.250.250.500.750
705. Dustin Garneau, CWSC3.03.01320100011000.500.667.5001.167
706. David Hess, BALP3.01.52322000001000.000.333.000.333
707. Ty Kelly, NYM2B|3B|LF3.00.4812111100001200.091.167.091.258
708. Seth Lugo, NYMP3.00.31012111100001800.091.167.091.258
709. Kenta Maeda, LADP3.00.22032320300000900.094.094.094.188
710. Daniel Mengden, OAKP3.03.01331100010100.333.333.333.666
711. Vidal Nuno, TBP3.03.012202000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
712. Luis Perdomo, SDP3.00.47980200010300.250.222.250.472
713. Dillon Peters, MIAP3.00.65871100001200.143.250.143.393
714. Dalton Pompey, TORLF3.00.6511100200001600.200.273.200.473
715. Michael Reed, ATLLF3.00.56771200000300.286.286.286.572
716. Enny Romero, PITP3.03.011111100000001.0001.0002.0003.000
717. Ranger Suarez, PHIP3.01.03660101000200.167.167.500.667
718. Beau Taylor, OAKC|DH3.00.84650110001200.200.333.400.733
719. Engelb Vielma, BAL2B3.01.03871100001400.143.250.143.393
720. Zachary Vincej, SEA3B3.03.01440200010100.500.500.5001.000
721. Kolby Allard, ATLP2.02.011111000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
722. Christian Bergman, SEAP2.02.01220100010000.500.500.5001.000
723. Jerry Blevins, NYMP2.01.02220100010100.500.500.5001.000
724. Jeff Brigham, MIAP2.00.73331100000100.333.333.333.666
725. Dylan Bundy, BALP2.01.02551100000200.200.200.200.400
726. Dan Butler, BOSC2.01.02760100010200.167.143.167.310
727. Carlos Carrasco, CLEP2.02.01440100010200.250.250.250.500
728. Steve Cishek, CHCP2.00.36661100000200.167.167.167.334
729. P.J. Conlon, NYMP2.01.02331100000000.333.333.333.666
730. Yu Darvish, CHCP2.00.3812120110000700.083.083.167.250
731. Jorge De la Rosa, ARIP2.01.02211000001000.000.500.000.500
732. Brian Duensing, CHCP2.01.02211000001100.000.500.000.500
733. Max Fried, ATLP2.00.45881100000300.125.125.125.250
734. Sam Gaviglio, TORP2.02.01330110000100.333.333.6671.000
735. Alfredo Gonzalez, CWSC2.00.73990100010400.111.111.111.222
736. Robert Gsellman, NYMP2.00.54431000000200.000.250.000.250
737. Josh Hader, MILP2.01.02221100000100.500.500.5001.000
738. Andrew Heaney, LAAP2.00.73881100000600.125.125.125.250
739. Drew Hutchison, TEXP2.00.54540100001200.250.400.250.650
740. Luke Jackson, ATLP2.00.73211000001000.000.500.000.500
741. Brian Johnson, BOSP2.01.02441100000100.250.250.250.500
742. Jung Ho Kang, PIT3B2.00.73660200000100.333.333.333.666
743. Brad Keller, KCP2.02.01331100000100.333.333.333.666
744. Derek Law, SFP2.02.011111000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
745. Shelby Miller, ARIP2.00.73530000011100.000.200.000.200
746. Mike Minor, TEXP2.02.01330110000100.333.333.6671.000
747. Bryan Mitchell, SDP2.00.211181802000001000.111.111.111.222
748. Miguel Montero, WASC2.00.5413110000002300.000.154.000.154
749. Ivan Nova, PITP2.00.127535311000003000.019.019.019.038
750. Freddy Peralta, MILP2.00.114262601000101300.038.038.038.076
751. Chris Rusin, COLP2.00.45440200000100.500.500.5001.000
752. Anibal Sanchez, ATLP2.00.122424101000012500.024.048.024.072
753. Blake Snell, TBP2.02.01310000001100.000.667.000.667
754. Brandon Snyder, TB3B2.01.02660110000200.167.167.333.500
755. Edmundo Sosa, STL2.00.73321000001100.000.333.000.333
756. Darnell Sweeney, TORLF2.02.01420000002000.000.500.000.500
757. Touki Toussaint, ATLP2.00.4510101100000500.100.100.100.200
758. Adam Wainwright, STLP2.00.3811110100010600.091.091.091.182
759. Sandy Alcantara, MIAP1.00.2613120000001800.000.077.000.077
760. Brett Anderson, OAKP1.00.52440100000000.250.250.250.500
761. Steve Baron, STLC1.00.52550100000200.200.200.200.400
762. Trevor Bauer, CLEP1.01.01331000000100.000.000.000.000
763. Rafael Bautista, WASCF1.00.34661000000100.000.000.000.000
764. Eddie Butler, CHCP1.00.52320000001000.000.333.000.333
765. Jose Castillo, SDP1.01.01110000010000.000.000.000.000
766. Alex Cobb, BALP1.00.33660100000200.167.167.167.334
767. Zach Davies, MILP1.00.11215150100000800.067.067.067.134
768. Odrisamer Despaigne, MIAP1.00.25550100000100.200.200.200.400
769. Seranthony Dominguez, PHIP1.00.52210000001100.000.500.000.500
770. Roenis Elias, SEAP1.01.01220100000100.500.500.5001.000
771. Caleb Ferguson, LADP1.00.25550100000300.200.200.200.400
772. Drew Gagnon, NYMP1.00.52210000010000.000.000.000.000
773. Jarlin Garcia, MIAP1.00.181090000001700.000.100.000.100
774. Domingo German, NYYP1.01.01210000001100.000.500.000.500
775. Merandy Gonzalez, MIAP1.00.33440100000200.250.250.250.500
776. Matt Grace, WASP1.00.33330100000000.333.333.333.666
777. Sonny Gray, NYYP1.01.01221000000000.000.000.000.000
778. Clay Holmes, PITP1.00.25661000000200.000.000.000.000
779. Sherman Johnson, LAA2B1.00.1711100000000400.000.091.000.091
780. Kevin Kaczmarski, NYMRF1.00.34540000001101.000.200.000.200
781. Ian Kennedy, KCP1.01.01220100000000.500.500.5001.000
782. Wade LeBlanc, SEAP1.00.52330100000200.333.333.333.666
783. Adam Liberatore, LADP1.01.01111000000000.000.000.000.000
784. Walker Lockett, SDP1.00.33540000001400.000.200.000.200
785. Sean Manaea, OAKP1.00.33550100000000.200.200.200.400
786. Mike Mayers, STLP1.00.52210000001100.000.500.000.500
787. Kyle McGowin, WASP1.01.01221000000000.000.000.000.000
788. Deck McGuire, TORP1.00.52330100000100.333.333.333.666
789. Alec Mills, CHCP1.00.33550100000200.200.200.200.400
790. Tommy Milone, WASP1.00.25870000001300.000.125.000.125
791. Charlie Morton, HOUP1.00.33660100000500.167.167.167.334
792. Efren Navarro, CHC1B1.00.34660100000400.167.167.167.334
793. Cody Reed, CINP1.00.18121100000011000.000.083.000.083
794. Tony Renda, BOS1.0-0001000000000
795. Jarrod Saltalamacchia, DET1B|DH1.00.34870000001400.000.125.000.125
796. Jeff Samardzija, SFP1.00.1710100100000600.100.100.100.200
797. James Shields, CWSP1.00.33660100000300.167.167.167.334
798. Braden Shipley, ARIP1.00.52221000000000.000.000.000.000
799. Chad Sobotka, ATLP1.01.011101000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
800. Mike Soroka, ATLP1.00.34880100000100.125.125.125.250