Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Hitters · 2018 Season

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
NameFPtsPPGGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSISO
701. Matt den Dekker, NYM3.00.4821180000012942.900.000.095.000.095.000
702. Erick Fedde, WAS [SP]3.00.3917161100001529.400.063.118.063.181.000
703. Heath Fillmyer, KC [SP]3.01.52440110010375.000.250.250.500.750.250
704. Dustin Garneau, CWS [C]3.03.0132010001100.000.500.667.5001.167.000
705. David Hess, BAL [SP]3.01.5232200000100.000.000.333.000.333.000
706. Ty Kelly, NYM3.00.4812111100001216.700.091.167.091.258.000
707. Seth Lugo, NYM [SP|RP]3.00.31012111100001866.700.091.167.091.258.000
708. Kenta Maeda, LAD [SP|RP]3.00.22032320300000928.100.094.094.094.188.000
709. Daniel Mengden, OAK [SP|RP]3.03.01331100010133.300.333.333.333.666.000
710. Vidal Nuno, TB [RP]3.03.0122020001000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
711. Luis Perdomo, SD [SP]3.00.47980200010333.300.250.222.250.472.000
712. Dillon Peters, MIA [SP]3.00.65871100001225.000.143.250.143.393.000
713. Dalton Pompey, TOR3.00.6511100200001654.500.200.273.200.473.000
714. Michael Reed, ATL3.00.56771200000342.900.286.286.286.572.000
715. Enny Romero, PIT [RP]3.03.0111111000000.0001.0001.0002.0003.0001.000
716. Ranger Suarez, PHI3.01.03660101000233.300.167.167.500.667.333
717. Beau Taylor, OAK3.00.84650110001233.300.200.333.400.733.200
718. Engelb Vielma, BAL3.01.03871100001450.000.143.250.143.393.000
719. Zachary Vincej, SEA3.03.01440200010125.000.500.500.5001.000.000
720. Kolby Allard, ATL2.02.0111110000000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
721. Christian Bergman, SEA2.02.0122010001000.000.500.500.5001.000.000
722. Jerry Blevins, NYM [RP]2.01.02220100010150.000.500.500.5001.000.000
723. Jeff Brigham, MIA2.00.73331100000133.300.333.333.333.666.000
724. Dylan Bundy, BAL [SP]2.01.02551100000240.000.200.200.200.400.000
725. Dan Butler, BOS2.01.02760100010228.600.167.143.167.310.000
726. Carlos Carrasco, CLE [SP]2.02.01440100010250.000.250.250.250.500.000
727. Steve Cishek, CHC [RP]2.00.36661100000233.300.167.167.167.334.000
728. P.J. Conlon, NYM2.01.0233110000000.000.333.333.333.666.000
729. Yu Darvish, CHC [SP]2.00.3812120110000758.300.083.083.167.250.084
730. Jorge De la Rosa, ARI [RP]2.01.0221100000100.000.000.500.000.500.000
731. Brian Duensing, CHC [RP]2.01.02211000001150.000.000.500.000.500.000
732. Max Fried, ATL [SP|RP]2.00.45881100000337.500.125.125.125.250.000
733. Sam Gaviglio, TOR [SP]2.02.01330110000133.300.333.333.6671.000.334
734. Alfredo Gonzalez, CWS2.00.73990100010444.400.111.111.111.222.000
735. Robert Gsellman, NYM [RP]2.00.54431000000250.000.000.250.000.250.000
736. Josh Hader, MIL [RP]2.01.02221100000150.000.500.500.5001.000.000
737. Andrew Heaney, LAA [SP]2.00.73881100000675.000.125.125.125.250.000
738. Drew Hutchison, TEX [SP|RP]2.00.54540100001240.000.250.400.250.650.000
739. Luke Jackson, ATL [RP]2.00.7321100000100.000.000.500.000.500.000
740. Brian Johnson, BOS [SP|RP]2.01.02441100000125.000.250.250.250.500.000
741. Jung Ho Kang, PIT [3B]2.00.73660200000116.700.333.333.333.666.000
742. Brad Keller, KC [SP|RP]2.02.01331100000133.300.333.333.333.666.000
743. Derek Law, SF [RP]2.02.0111110000000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
744. Shelby Miller, ARI2.00.73530000011120.000.000.200.000.200.000
745. Mike Minor, TEX [SP]2.02.01330110000133.300.333.333.6671.000.334
746. Bryan Mitchell, SD [SP|RP]2.00.211181802000001055.600.111.111.111.222.000
747. Miguel Montero, WAS [C]2.00.5413110000002323.100.000.154.000.154.000
748. Ivan Nova, PIT [SP]2.00.127535311000003056.600.019.019.019.038.000
749. Freddy Peralta, MIL [SP]2.00.114262601000101350.000.038.038.038.076.000
750. Chris Rusin, COL [RP]2.00.45440200000125.000.500.500.5001.000.000
751. Anibal Sanchez, ATL [SP]2.00.122424101000012559.500.024.048.024.072.000
752. Blake Snell, TB [SP]2.02.01310000001133.300.000.667.000.667.000
753. Brandon Snyder, TB2.01.02660110000233.300.167.167.333.500.166
754. Edmundo Sosa, STL2.00.73321000001133.300.000.333.000.333.000
755. Darnell Sweeney, TOR2.02.0142000000200.000.000.500.000.500.000
756. Touki Toussaint, ATL [SP]2.00.4510101100000550.000.100.100.100.200.000
757. Adam Wainwright, STL [SP]2.00.3811110100010654.500.091.091.091.182.000
758. Sandy Alcantara, MIA [SP]1.00.2613120000001861.500.000.077.000.077.000
759. Brett Anderson, OAK [SP]1.00.5244010000000.000.250.250.250.500.000
760. Steve Baron, STL1.00.52550100000240.000.200.200.200.400.000
761. Trevor Bauer, CLE [SP]1.01.01331000000133.300.000.000.000.000.000
762. Rafael Bautista, WAS1.00.34661000000116.700.000.000.000.000.000
763. Eddie Butler, CHC [RP]1.00.5232000000100.000.000.333.000.333.000
764. Jose Castillo, SD [RP]1.01.0111000001000.000.000.000.000.000.000
765. Alex Cobb, BAL [SP]1.00.33660100000233.300.167.167.167.334.000
766. Zach Davies, MIL [SP]1.00.11215150100000853.300.067.067.067.134.000
767. Odrisamer Despaigne, MIA [SP|RP]1.00.25550100000120.000.200.200.200.400.000
768. Seranthony Dominguez, PHI [RP]1.00.52210000001150.000.000.500.000.500.000
769. Roenis Elias, SEA [RP]1.01.01220100000150.000.500.500.5001.000.000
770. Caleb Ferguson, LAD [RP]1.00.25550100000360.000.200.200.200.400.000
771. Drew Gagnon, NYM1.00.5221000001000.000.000.000.000.000.000
772. Jarlin Garcia, MIA [SP|RP]1.00.181090000001770.000.000.100.000.100.000
773. Domingo German, NYY [SP|RP]1.01.01210000001150.000.000.500.000.500.000
774. Merandy Gonzalez, MIA [RP]1.00.33440100000250.000.250.250.250.500.000
775. Matt Grace, WAS [RP]1.00.3333010000000.000.333.333.333.666.000
776. Sonny Gray, NYY [SP|RP]1.01.0122100000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
777. Clay Holmes, PIT [RP]1.00.25661000000233.300.000.000.000.000.000
778. Sherman Johnson, LAA1.00.1711100000000436.400.000.091.000.091.000
779. Kevin Kaczmarski, NYM1.00.34540000001120.001.000.200.000.200.000
780. Ian Kennedy, KC [SP]1.01.0122010000000.000.500.500.5001.000.000
781. Wade LeBlanc, SEA [SP|RP]1.00.52330100000266.700.333.333.333.666.000
782. Adam Liberatore, LAD [RP]1.01.0111100000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
783. Walker Lockett, SD1.00.33540000001480.000.000.200.000.200.000
784. Sean Manaea, OAK [SP]1.00.3355010000000.000.200.200.200.400.000
785. Mike Mayers, STL [RP]1.00.52210000001150.000.000.500.000.500.000
786. Kyle McGowin, WAS1.01.0122100000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
787. Deck McGuire, TOR [RP]1.00.52330100000133.300.333.333.333.666.000
788. Alec Mills, CHC [RP]1.00.33550100000240.000.200.200.200.400.000
789. Tommy Milone, WAS1.00.25870000001337.500.000.125.000.125.000
790. Charlie Morton, HOU [SP]1.00.33660100000583.300.167.167.167.334.000
791. Efren Navarro, CHC [1B]1.00.34660100000466.700.167.167.167.334.000
792. Cody Reed, CIN [SP|RP]1.00.18121100000011083.300.000.083.000.083.000
793. Jarrod Saltalamacchia, DET [C]1.00.34870000001450.000.000.125.000.125.000
794. Jeff Samardzija, SF [SP]1.00.1710100100000660.000.100.100.100.200.000
795. James Shields, CWS [SP]1.00.33660100000350.000.167.167.167.334.000
796. Braden Shipley, ARI1.00.5222100000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
797. Chad Sobotka, ATL [RP]1.01.0111010000000.0001.0001.0001.0002.000.000
798. Mike Soroka, ATL [SP]1.00.34880100000112.500.125.125.125.250.000
799. Jackson Stephens, CIN [RP]1.00.33320000001133.300.000.333.000.333.000
800. Robert Stephenson, CIN1.00.52320000001133.300.000.333.000.333.000