Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Detroit Tigers 3 at Minnesota Twins 8 · Fri Apr 12 2019

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
Detroit Tigers logo
NamePosFPtsOrdPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCS
Candelario, J3B7.07441100120125.000
Castellanos, NRF4.0344020100000.000
Stewart, CLF3.02441110000125.000
Dixon, BPH|DH2.04a33010001000.000
Goodrum, N2B2.0143010000100.000
Hicks, J1B2.06431000001125.000
Greiner, GC1.08440100000250.000
Jones, JCF1.09430000001125.000
Cabrera, MDH0.0411000000000.000
Rodriguez, RSS0.05440000000125.000
Minnesota Twins logo
NamePosFPtsOrdPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCS
Cron, C1B12.05551410130120.000
Gonzalez, M3B9.0254220011100.000
Garver, MC6.01541101011120.000
Cruz, NDH5.0343210001100.000
Rosario, ELF5.04551300010120.000
Buxton, BCF4.09441210000125.000
Kepler, MRF2.0644010001000.000
Adrianza, ESS1.08440100000125.000
Schoop, J2B0.07440000000125.000
Pitchers
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
Detroit Tigers logo
NamePosFPtsIPWLQSCGSHOSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRHBPRERSBERAWHIP
Ramirez, NRP8.04.000000000516101102.251.75
Soto, GSP-7.04.0010000001291077015.752.75
Minnesota Twins logo
NamePosFPtsIPWLQSCGSHOSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRHBPRERSBERAWHIP
Stewart, KSP18.06.010100000226103304.501.33
Duffey, TRP4.01.000000000300000000.000.00
Magill, MRP3.01.000000000211000000.002.00
Morin, MRP1.01.000000000000000000.000.00