S h a r e :

Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Cincinnati Reds vs. Kansas City Royals · Tue Jun 12 2018

Season Stats
Position
Team
Season
Games Played (2017)

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
FanDuel Scoring Review · Switch to DK
NamePosOrdABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSFPts
1. Tucker Barnhart, CINC252200110000.400.4001.0000.40019.0
2. Joey Votto, CINDH341101031100.250.400.7500.40018.0
3. Hunter Dozier, KC1B641100110100.250.2501.0000.25014.0
4. Scott Schebler, CINRF151200000100.400.400.4000.4008.0
5. Eugenio Suarez, CIN3B540100011000.250.400.2500.4007.0
6. Whit Merrifield, KCRF140200000000.500.500.5000.5006.0
7. Scooter Gennett, CIN2B440100001100.250.400.2500.4005.0
8. Salvador Perez, KCC330100000100.333.500.3330.5005.0
9. Jesse Winker, CINLF630000002000.000.400.0000.4004.0
10. Jose Peraza, CINSS840100000000.250.250.2500.2503.0
11. Abraham Almonte, KCCF930000001000.000.250.0000.2502.0
12. Adam Duvall, CIN1B740000001100.000.200.0000.2002.0
13. Billy Hamilton, CINCF941000000100.000.000.0000.0002.0
14. Alcides Escobar, KCSS840000000000.000.000.0000.0000.0
15. Ryan Goins, KC2B740000000000.000.000.0000.0000.0
16. Alex Gordon, KCLF540000000100.000.000.0000.0000.0
17. Mike Moustakas, KC3B240000000000.000.000.0000.0000.0
18. Jorge Soler, KCDH440000000100.000.000.0000.0000.0
Pitchers
FanDuel Scoring Review · Switch to DK
NamePosIPWLSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRRERSBERAWHIPFPts
1. Ian Kennedy, KCSP8.00000053300000.000.7524.4
2. Sal Romano, CINSP8.00000021411101.130.6317.0
3. David Hernandez, CINRP1.01000020000000.000.009.7
4. Amir Garrett, CINRP1.00000000000000.000.002.3
5. Kelvin Herrera, KCRP1.00001002111109.003.00-1.6
6. Kevin McCarthy, KCRP1.001000014044036.005.00-8.8