Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Boston Red Sox 7 at Cleveland Indians 6 · Tue Aug 13 2019

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
Boston Red Sox logo
NamePosFPtsOrdPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCS
Devers, R3B14.0266164003000.001
Bradley Jr., JCF9.0954220011000.000
Betts, MRF8.01652201011116.700
Hernandez, M2B4.07551200010240.000
Martinez, JDH4.0454120000100.000
Moreland, M1B2.06550100010240.000
Benintendi, ALF1.05540000001120.000
Bogaerts, XSS1.03660100000350.000
Leon, SC1.0843000000100.000
Vazquez, CPH|C0.08a1100000001100.000
Cleveland Indians logo
NamePosFPtsOrdPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSO%SBCS
Santana, C1B9.03542200111240.000
Lindor, FSS8.01550320030120.001
Reyes, FDH8.04431100121125.000
Allen, GLF5.0844210000000.010
Perez, RC2.06541000001480.000
Mercado, OCF1.02550100000360.000
Naquin, TRF1.09440100000250.000
Freeman, MPR|DH0.04a11000000000.000
Kipnis, J2B0.07440000000250.000
Ramirez, J3B0.05550000000240.000
Pitchers
Fantrax Point Scoring Review · Switch
Boston Red Sox logo
NamePosFPtsIPWLQSCGSHOSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRHBPRERSBERAWHIP
Sale, CSP18.76.2001000001225205304.051.05
Workman, BRP11.01.010000010102001119.002.00
Cashner, ARP10.01.000000100201000000.001.00
Eovaldi, NRP1.70.200000001100000000.000.00
Barnes, MRP1.30.100000001111000000.006.00
Taylor, JRP0.30.100000001000000000.000.00
Cleveland Indians logo
NamePosFPtsIPWLQSCGSHOSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRHBPRERSBERAWHIP
Clevinger, MSP6.74.2000000006211004407.712.79
Smith, JRP2.32.100000000221012207.711.29
Clippard, TRP2.01.000000000100000000.000.00
Cimber, ARP1.01.000000000002000000.002.00
Wittgren, NRP-4.01.001000000102101109.002.00