S h a r e :

Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

St. Louis Cardinals vs. Cincinnati Reds · Sun Apr 15 2018

Season Stats
Position
Team
Season
Games Played (2017)

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
FanDuel Scoring Review · Switch to DK
NamePosOrdABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSFPts
1. Adam Duvall, CINLF541210110000.500.5001.5000.50019.0
2. Harrison Bader, STLLF721100121001.500.6672.0000.66718.0
3. Billy Hamilton, CINCF151100110200.200.200.8000.20014.0
4. Yadier Molina, STLC530200010000.667.667.6670.6678.0
5. Tucker Barnhart, CINC620100002000.500.750.5000.7507.0
6. Jose Martinez, STL1B441110000100.250.250.5000.2507.0
7. Jose Peraza, CINSS230110001100.333.500.6670.5007.0
8. Greg Garcia, STLSS|3B621000001000.000.333.0000.3334.0
9. Tommy Pham, STLCF240100000001.250.250.2500.2503.0
10. Phillip Ervin, CINRF830000000300.000.250.0000.2502.0
11. Devin Mesoraco, CINPH9d00000000000-1.000-1.0002.0
12. Joey Votto, CIN1B330000001100.000.250.0000.2502.0
13. Homer Bailey, CINP920000000200.000.000.0000.0000.0
14. Alex Blandino, CIN3B740000000100.000.000.0000.0000.0
15. Matt Carpenter, STL3B340000000200.000.000.0000.0000.0
16. Paul DeJong, STLSS9c00000000000----0.0
17. Dexter Fowler, STLRF140000000200.000.000.0000.0000.0
18. Amir Garrett, CINP9b00000000000----0.0
19. Scooter Gennett, CIN2B440000000200.000.000.0000.0000.0
20. Phil Gosselin, CINPH9a10000000100.000.000.0000.0000.0
21. Jared Hughes, CINP9c00000000000----0.0
22. Tyler Lyons, STLP9b00000000000----0.0
23. Carlos Martinez, STLP920000000100.000.000.0000.0000.0
24. Yairo Munoz, STLPH9a10000000000.000.000.0000.0000.0
25. Bud Norris, STLP3a00000000000----0.0
26. Jesse Winker, CINPR6a00000000000----0.0
27. Kolten Wong, STL2B830000000000.000.000.0000.0000.0
Pitchers
FanDuel Scoring Review · Switch to DK
NamePosIPWLSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRRERSBERAWHIPFPts
1. Carlos Martinez, STLSP7.010000114200000.000.8637.6
2. Homer Bailey, CINSP7.00100042413303.860.8614.2
3. Amir Garrett, CINRP1.20000020100000.000.607.2
4. Bud Norris, STLRP1.00010020211109.002.002.5
5. Jared Hughes, CINRP0.10000000000000.000.000.8
6. Tyler Lyons, STLRP1.00000100111109.001.00-0.4