Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Texas Rangers 4 at Boston Red Sox 8 · Tue Jul 10 2018

Seasonal and Daily Fantasy Stats
Position
Season
Start Date
End Date
League or Team
Eligibility

Game Stats
Date
Other Stats Resources Games Played By Position
Hitters
NFBC 15-Team 5X5 Roto Values Switch
Texas Rangers logo
NamePosOrdPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS
Andrus, ESS2550100000100
Beltre, A3B4440000000300
Choo, SDH1530000002100
DeShields, DCF9440000000100
Gallo, JLF8420110022000
Guzman, R1B6440210000000
Kiner-Falefa, IC7441110000000
Mazara, NRF3440000000100
Odor, R2B5433200110000
Boston Red Sox logo
NamePosOrdPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCS
Benintendi, ALF2541220021010
Betts, MRF1542210001100
Bogaerts, XSS5440101020000
Bradley Jr., JCF9441220020000
Devers, R3B7430000001000
Holt, B2B6440100000100
Martinez, JDH3431100001100
Moreland, M1B4421100021000
Swihart, BC8442210000000
Pitchers
NFBC 15-Team 5X5 Roto Values Switch
Texas Rangers logo
NamePosIPWLSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRRERSBERAWHIP
Claudio, ARP1.10000002000010.001.50
Gallardo, YSP5.001000227066010.801.80
Rodriguez, RRP1.200000115022010.803.60
Boston Red Sox logo
NamePosIPWLSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRRERSBERAWHIP
Barnes, MRP1.01000030000000.000.00
Beeks, JRP2.100000114033011.572.14
Brasier, RRP1.00000011000000.001.00
Kelly, JRP1.00000000000000.000.00
Velazquez, HSP3.00000022211103.001.33
Workman, BRP0.20000100100000.001.50