Fantasy Baseball Player Stats

Texas Rangers vs. Boston Red Sox · Tue Jul 10 2018

Season Stats
Position
Team
Season
Games Played (2017)

Game Stats
Date
Hitters
FanDuel Scoring Review · Switch to DK
NamePosOrdABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSFPts
1. Andrew Benintendi, BOSLF241220021010.500.6001.0000.60023.0
2. Rougned Odor, TEX2B533200110000.667.7501.6670.75023.0
3. Jackie Bradley Jr., BOSCF941220020000.500.5001.0000.50016.0
4. Mookie Betts, BOSRF142210001100.500.600.7500.60014.0
5. Joey Gallo, TEXLF820110022000.500.7501.0000.75013.0
6. Xander Bogaerts, BOSSS540101020000.250.250.7500.25012.0
7. Blake Swihart, BOSC842210000000.500.500.7500.50012.0
8. Mitch Moreland, BOS1B421100021000.500.667.5000.66711.0
9. Ronald Guzman, TEX1B640210000000.500.500.7500.5008.0
10. Isiah Kiner-Falefa, TEXC741110000000.250.250.5000.2507.0
11. J.D. Martinez, BOSDH331100001100.333.500.3330.5007.0
12. Shin-Soo Choo, TEXDH130000002100.000.400.0000.4004.0
13. Elvis Andrus, TEXSS250100000100.200.200.2000.2003.0
14. Brock Holt, BOS2B640100000100.250.250.2500.2503.0
15. Rafael Devers, BOS3B730000001000.000.250.0000.2502.0
16. Adrian Beltre, TEX3B440000000300.000.000.0000.0000.0
17. Delino DeShields, TEXCF940000000100.000.000.0000.0000.0
18. Nomar Mazara, TEXRF340000000100.000.000.0000.0000.0
Pitchers
FanDuel Scoring Review · Switch to DK
NamePosIPWLSVBLSVHLDKBBHHRRERSBERAWHIPFPts
1. Matt Barnes, BOSRP1.01000030000000.000.0012.3
2. Hector Velazquez, BOSSP3.00000022211103.001.336.4
3. Ryan Brasier, BOSRP1.00000011000000.001.003.7
4. Joe Kelly, BOSRP1.00000000000000.000.002.3
5. Alex Claudio, TEXRP1.10000002000010.001.501.8
6. Brandon Workman, BOSRP0.20000100100000.001.500.9
7. Ricardo Rodriguez, TEXRP1.200000115022010.803.60-1.9
8. Yovani Gallardo, TEXSP5.001000227066010.801.80-2.2
9. Jalen Beeks, BOSRP2.100000114033011.572.14-2.4